Marcatori Serie C1

MARCATORI SERIE C1 (16a Giornata)

38 goal Araujo (Itria Fc)

29 goal Martinez (Futsal Barletta)

28 goal Ortuso Claudio (Monte Sant’Angelo)

25 goal Cannone (Azzurri Conversano)
25 goal Magno (Futsal Andria)

24 goal Decillis (Bitonto)

23 goal Caselli (Aradeo)
23 goal Punzi (Itria Fc)

21 goal Conte (Futsal Brindisi)

18 goal Barbosa (Bitonto)
18 goal Bruno (Itria Fc)
18 goal Fanelli (Itria Fc)

17 goal Zerbini (Bitonto)
17 goal De Sio (Monte Sant’Angelo)

16 goal Bacca (Aradeo)

15 goal Inaki (Futsal Barletta)
15 goal Bovino (Volare Polignano)

14 goal Ricci (Itria Fc)
14 goal Lacatena (Trulli e Grotte)

13 goal Catucci (Dream Team Palo)
13 goal Dos Santos (Dream Team Palo)
13 goal Castriotta Luigi (Monte Sant’Angelo)
13 goal Boccardi (New Team Putignano)
13 goal Cassanelli V. (San Ferdinando)

12 goal Iodice (Futsal Andria)
12 goal Schiavone (Futsal Barletta)
12 goal Romano (Futsal Brindisi)
12 goal Acocella (San Ferdinando)
12 goal De Leonardis (Trulli e Grotte)

11 goal Gutierrez (Azzurri Conversano)
11 goal D’Elia (Cinco Bisceglie)
11 goal Petruzzo (Futsal Barletta)
11 goal Lupoli (Futsal Brindisi)
11 goal Sciannamblo (Just Mola 1 – New Team Putignano 10)
11 goal Avitto (New Team Putignano)
11 goal Capacchione (San Ferdinando)
11 goal Mastrangelo (Trulli e Grotte 5 – Just Mola 6)

10 goal Bacca (Aradeo)
10 goal Giannuzzi (Audace Monopoli)
10 goal Joca (Audace Monopoli)
10 goal Odorino (Audace Monopoli 2 – Just Mola 8)
10 goal Manelli (Volare Polignano)

9 goal Taccone (Aradeo)
9 goal Albanese (Dream Team Palo)
9 goal Calabrese (Futsal Andria)
9 goal Somma (Futsal Andria)
9 goal Caggia (Futsal Barletta)
9 goal Pinto (Futsal Brindisi)
9 goal Lemonache (Just Mola)
9 goal Brigida (Monte Sant’Angelo)
9 goal Luisi (Trulli e Grotte)

8 goal Mugeo (Cinco Bisceglie)
8 goal Mazzone (Dream Team Palo)
8 goal Cardone (Itria Fc)
8 goal Mezzapesa (Just Mola)

7 goal Riso (Aradeo)
7 goal Lapertosa (Audace Monopoli)
7 goal Orlino (Bitonto)
7 goal Lamanuzzi (Cinco Bisceglie)
7 goal Valente (Cinco Bisceglie)
7 goal Pires (Futsal Barletta)
7 goal Valente (Just Mola)
7 goal Anastasia (New Team Putignano)
7 goal Cassanelli A. (San Ferdinando)
7 goal Frontino (San Ferdinando)

6 goal Secundo (Audace Monopoli 4 – Just Mola 2)
6 goal Detomaso (Azzurri Conversano)
6 goal Lovascio (Bitonto)
6 goal Satalino (Bitonto)
6 goal Carlucci (Dream Team Palo)
6 goal De Feo (Futsal Andria)
6 goal Amoruso (Monte Sant’Angelo)
6 goal Castriotta Pietro (Monte Sant’Angelo)
6 goal Quitadamo (Monte Sant’Angelo)
6 goal D’Ambrosio (New Team Putignano)

5 goal Campanelli (Audace Monopoli)
5 goal Pane (Audace Monopoli)
5 goal Corriero Davide (Azzurri Conversano)
5 goal Corriero Simone (Azzurri Conversano)
5 goal Lorusso (Bitonto)
5 goal Arcieri (Cinco Bisceglie)
5 goal La Notte (Cinco Bisceglie)
5 goal Cassano (Dream Team Palo)
5 goal Dinuzzi (Futsal Barletta)
5 goal Cianciaruso (Futsal Brindisi)
5 goal Passiatore (Itria Fc)
5 goal Amoruso (Just Mola)
5 goal Caggianelli (San Ferdinando)
5 goal Liuzzi (Trulli e Grotte)
5 goal Giannuzzi P. (Volare Polignano)

4 goal Zizzari (Aradeo)
4 goal Fiume (Audace Monopoli)
4 goal Potente (Azzurri Conversano)
4 goal Palermo (Bitonto)
4 goal Ortuso Raffaele (Monte Sant’Angelo)
4 goal Felice (Trulli e Grotte)
4 goal Ivone (Trulli e Grotte)
4 goal Manghisi (Trulli e Grotte)
4 goal Parago (Volare Polignano)

3 goal Macaolo (Aradeo)
3 goal Masciullo (Aradeo)
3 goal Amato (Cinco Bisceglie)
3 goal Sasso (Cinco Bisceglie)
3 goal Antuofermo (Dream Team Palo)
3 goal Kerpen (Dream Team Palo)
3 goal Roselli (Dream Team Palo)
3 goal Solimini (Dream Team Palo)
3 goal Acquaviva (Futsal Andria)
3 goal Tortora (Futsal Andria)
3 goal Gomez Dimas (Futsal Barletta)
3 goal Blè (Futsal Brindisi)
3 goal Spagnolo (Futsal Brindisi)
3 goal Corona (Just Mola)
3 goal Giotta (New Team Putignano)
3 goal Giasson (San Ferdinando)
3 goal Lombardi (San Ferdinando)
3 goal Losapio (San Ferdinando)
3 goal Daddabbo (Trulli e Grotte)

2 goal Martella (Aradeo)
2 goal Secco (Aradeo)
2 goal Grattagliano (Audace Monopoli)
2 goal L’Abbate (Audace Monopoli)
2 goal Renna (Audace Monopoli)
2 goal Achille (Azzurri Conversano)
2 goal Caradonna (Azzurri Conversano)
2 goal Gerdeci (Azzurri Conversano)
2 goal Tarantino (Bitonto)
2 goal Ferrucci (Futsal Andria)
2 goal Bellomusto (Futsal Brindisi)
2 goal Gianfrate (Itria Fc)
2 goal Mizzi (Itria Fc)
2 goal Ventrella (Just Mola)
2 goal Vinciguerra (Just Mola)
2 goal D’Aprile (New Team Putignano)
2 goal Gasparro (New Team Putignano)
2 goal Romanazzi (New Team Putignano)
2 goal L’Abbate (Trulli e Grotte)
2 goal Posa (Trulli e Grotte)
2 goal Romanazzi (Trulli e Grotte)
2 goal Liuzzi (Volare Polignano)

1 goal Rametta (Aradeo)
1 goal Dibello (Audace Monopoli)
1 goal Pedro (Audace Monopoli)
1 goal Sansalone (Audace Monopoli)
1 goal Muzio (Bitonto)
1 goal Ritorno (Bitonto)
1 goal Santoruvo (Bitonto)
1 goal Di Benedetto G. (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Formicola (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Magurean (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Sinigaglia (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Uva (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Palermo (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Toma (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Verriello (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Calamita (Futsal Andria)
1 goal Lasorsa (Futsal Andria)
1 goal Lopez (Futsal Barletta)
1 goal Papa (Futsal Barletta)
1 goal Leccese (Futsal Brindisi)
1 goal Roppo (Futsal Brindisi)
1 goal Flora (Just Mola)
1 goal Altavilla (Monte Sant’Angelo)
1 goal Barra (Monte Sant’Angelo)
1 goal Bianco (New Team Putignano)
1 goal Cotrufo (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Di Modugno (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Steduto (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Minoia (Trulli e Grotte)
1 goal Perta (Trulli e Grotte)
1 goal Valente (Trulli e Grotte)
1 goal Cardone D. (Volare Polignano)
1 goal Leoci (Volare Polignano)