Marcatori Serie C1

MARCATORI SERIE C1 (24a Giornata)

48 goal Araujo (Itria Fc)

40 goal Ortuso Claudio (Monte Sant’Angelo)

38 goal Caselli (Aradeo)

37 goal Martinez (Futsal Barletta)

36 goal Decillis (Bitonto)

34 goal Fanelli (Itria Fc)

32 goal Punzi (Itria Fc)

31 goal Magno (Futsal Andria)

27 goal Cannone (Azzurri Conversano)
27 goal Conte (Futsal Brindisi)

25 goal Tundo (Aradeo)
25 goal Barbosa (Bitonto)

22 goal Zerbini (Bitonto)
22 goal Ricci (Itria Fc)
22 goal Castriotta Luigi (Monte Sant’Angelo)
22 goal De Sio (Monte Sant’Angelo)
22 goal Bovino (Volare Polignano)

21 goal Inaki (Futsal Barletta)
21 goal Pires (Futsal Barletta)
21 goal Mastrangelo (Trulli e Grotte 14 – Just Mola 6)

20 goal Sciannamblo (Just Mola 10 – New Team Putignano 10)

19 goal Mazzone (Dream Team Palo)
19 goal Pinto (Futsal Brindisi)
19 goal Ricci (Itria Fc)
19 goal Boccardi (New Team Putignano)

18 goal Gutierrez (Azzurri Conversano)

17 goal Lacatena (Trulli e Grotte)

16 goal Lorusso (Bitonto)
16 goal Catucci (Dream Team Palo)
16 goal Avitto (New Team Putignano)

15 goal Bacca (Aradeo)
15 goal Somma (Futsal Andria)
15 goal Schiavone (Futsal Barletta)
15 goal Romano (Futsal Brindisi)

14 goal Lapertosa (Audace Monopoli)
14 goal Dos Santos (Dream Team Palo)
14 goal Iodice (Futsal Andria)
14 goal Petruzzo (Futsal Barletta)
14 goal Acocella (San Ferdinando)
14 goal Capacchione (San Ferdinando)
14 goal Manelli (Volare Polignano)

13 goal D’Elia (Cinco Bisceglie)
13 goal Lemonache (Just Mola)
13 goal Cassanelli V. (San Ferdinando)

12 goal Riso (Aradeo)
12 goal Taccone (Aradeo)
12 goal Giannuzzi (Audace Monopoli)
12 goal Joca (Audace Monopoli)
12 goal Odorino (Audace Monopoli 4 – Just Mola 8)
12 goal Lupoli (Futsal Brindisi)
12 goal Cassanelli A. (San Ferdinando)
12 goal Giasson (San Ferdinando)
12 goal De Leonardis (Trulli e Grotte)

11 goal Corriero Simone (Azzurri Conversano)
11 goal Calabrese (Futsal Andria)
11 goal Caggia (Futsal Barletta)

10 goal Secundo (Audace Monopoli 8 – Just Mola 2)
10 goal Albanese (Dream Team Palo)
10 goal Carlucci (Dream Team Palo)
10 goal Blè (Futsal Brindisi)
10 goal Corona (Just Mola)
10 goal Valente (Just Mola)
10 goal Brigida (Monte Sant’Angelo)

9 goal Detomaso (Azzurri Conversano)
9 goal Lamanuzzi (Cinco Bisceglie)
9 goal Valente (Cinco Bisceglie)
9 goal Roselli (Dream Team Palo)
9 goal Cardone (Itria Fc)
9 goal Castriotta Pietro (Monte Sant’Angelo)
9 goal Quitadamo (Monte Sant’Angelo)
9 goal Anastasia (New Team Putignano)
9 goal Liuzzi (Trulli e Grotte)
9 goal Luisi (Trulli e Grotte)
9 goal Fiume (Volare Polignano 5 – Audace Monopoli 4)

8 goal Pane (Audace Monopoli)
8 goal Corriero D. (Azzurri Conversano)
8 goal Lovascio (Bitonto)
8 goal Orlino (Bitonto)
8 goal Satalino (Bitonto)
8 goal Arcieri (Cinco Bisceglie)
8 goal Mugeo (Cinco Bisceglie)
8 goal Solimini (Dream Team Palo)
8 goal Acquaviva (Futsal Andria)
8 goal Mezzapesa (Just Mola)

7 goal Ruben Gonçalves (Aradeo)
7 goal Sasso (Cinco Bisceglie)
7 goal De Feo (Futsal Andria)
7 goal Dinuzzi (Futsal Barletta)
7 goal Passiatore (Itria Fc)
7 goal D’Ambrosio (New Team Putignano)
7 goal Caggianelli (San Ferdinando)
7 goal Frontino (San Ferdinando)
7 goal Giannuzzi P. (Volare Polignano)

6 goal Macaolo (Aradeo)
6 goal Amato (Cinco Bisceglie)
6 goal La Notte (Cinco Bisceglie)
6 goal Toma (Dream Team Palo)
6 goal Gomez Dimas (Futsal Barletta)
6 goal Bellomusto (Futsal Brindisi)
6 goal Cianciaruso (Futsal Brindisi)
6 goal Ventrella (Just Mola)
6 goal Amoruso (Monte Sant’Angelo)
6 goal Dibello (Trulli e Grotte 5 – Volare Polignano 1)
6 goal Paragò (Volare Polignano)

5 goal Campanelli (Audace Monopoli)
5 goal Renna (Audace Monopoli)
5 goal Palermo (Bitonto)
5 goal Cassano (Dream Team Palo)
5 goal Ferrucci (Futsal Andria)
5 goal Spagnolo (Futsal Brindisi)
5 goal Mizzi (Itria Fc)
5 goal Amoruso (Just Mola)
5 goal Albanese (San Ferdinando)
5 goal Daddabbo (Trulli e Grotte)
5 goal Posa (Trulli e Grotte)
5 goal Romanazzi (Trulli e Grotte)
5 goal Manghisi (Trulli e Grotte)

4 goal Masciullo (Aradeo)
4 goal Zizzari (Aradeo)
4 goal Grattagliano (Audace Monopoli)
4 goal Achille (Azzurri Conversano)
4 goal Potente (Azzurri Conversano)
4 goal Tarantino (Bitonto)
4 goal Marolla (Dream Team Palo)
4 goal Tortora (Futsal Andria)
4 goal Lisi (Itria Fc)
4 goal Accarino (Monte Sant’Angelo)
4 goal Altavilla (Monte Sant’Angelo)
4 goal Ortuso Raffaele (Monte Sant’Angelo)
4 goal Romanazzi Alessio (New Team Putignano)
4 goal Lombardi (San Ferdinando)
4 goal Felice (Trulli e Grotte)
4 goal Ivone (Trulli e Grotte)
4 goal Vinciguerra (Volare Polignano 2 – Just Mola 2)

3 goal L’Abbate (Audace Monopoli)
3 goal Pedone (Azzurri Conversano)
3 goal Salerno (Cinco Bisceglie)
3 goal Antuofermo (Dream Team Palo)
3 goal Kerpen (Dream Team Palo)
3 goal Gianfrate (Itria Fc)
3 goal Gerdeci (Just Mola 1 – Azzurri Conversano 2)
3 goal Cardone (New Team Putignano)
3 goal Gasparro (New Team Putignano)
3 goal Giotta (New Team Putignano)
3 goal Gustavinho (San Ferdinando)
3 goal Losapio (San Ferdinando)
3 goal Minoia (Trulli e Grotte)
3 goal Liuzzi (Volare Polignano)

2 goal Martella (Aradeo)
2 goal Secco (Aradeo)
2 goal Caradonna (Azzurri Conversano)
2 goal Uva (Cinco Bisceglie)
2 goal Frontino (Futsal Barletta)
2 goal Ciavarella (Just Mola)
2 goal Boncore (New Team Putignano)
2 goal D’Aprile (New Team Putignano)
2 goal L’Abbate (Trulli e Grotte)
2 goal Cardone D. (Volare Polignano)
2 goal Chiantera (Volare Polignano)

1 goal Rametta (Aradeo)
1 goal Divagno (Audace Monopoli)
1 goal Pedro (Audace Monopoli)
1 goal Sansalone (Audace Monopoli)
1 goal Grasso (Azzurri Conversano)
1 goal Ferreira (Bitonto)
1 goal Muzio (Bitonto)
1 goal Ritorno (Bitonto)
1 goal Santoruvo (Bitonto)
1 goal Di Benedetto G. (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Formicola (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Magurean (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Sinigaglia (Cinco Bisceglie)
1 goal Guastamacchia (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Palermo (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Vallarelli (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Verriello (Dream Team Palo)
1 goal Calamita (Futsal Andria)
1 goal Lasorsa (Futsal Andria)
1 goal Dassisti (Futsal Barletta)
1 goal Lopez (Futsal Barletta)
1 goal Papa (Futsal Barletta)
1 goal Leccese (Futsal Brindisi)
1 goal Mandorino (Futsal Brindisi)
1 goal Roppo (Futsal Brindisi)
1 goal Flora (Just Mola)
1 goal Montenero (Just Mola)
1 goal Barra (Monte Sant’Angelo)
1 goal Mazzamurro (Monte Sant’Angelo)
1 goal Bianco (New Team Putignano)
1 goal Cotrufo (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Di Modugno (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Steduto (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Torraco (San Ferdinando)
1 goal Perta (Trulli e Grotte)
1 goal Valente (Trulli e Grotte)
1 goal Leoci (Volare Polignano)