Serie A Femminile 19-20

Serie A Femminile 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
133121101732449
231121011391821
32812912642737
42712903542628
52512813533122
62212714503317
7211270552439
813124173445-11
912124083146-15
1011123272740-13
1110123183049-19
127122192563-38
135121291457-43
1411201112266-44



GIORNATA 12 (15/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Lazio   7-2
  • Futsal Florentia – Città di Falconara   0-7
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Pelletterie   6-2
  • PuroBIO Noci – Futsal Salinis   1-6
  • Real Grisignano – Bisceglie Femminile   2-2
  • Italcave Real Statte – Kick Off   6-3
  • Virtus Ragusa – VIP Tombolo   4-2



GIORNATA 11 (08/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Virtus Ragusa   2-1
  • Città di Falconara – Real Grisignano   5-2
  • Futsal Salinis – VIP Tombolo   3-0
  • Kick Off – Futsal Florentia   4-3
  • Lazio – Montesilvano Femminile   5-4
  • PuroBIO Noci – Futsal Cagliari   1-3
  • Pelletterie – Italcave Real Statte   1-8

GIORNATA 10 (01/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Futsal Salinis   1-2
  • Futsal Florentia – Pelletterie   3-5
  • Montesilvano Femminile – PuroBIO Noci   10-0
  • Real Grisignano – Kick Off   1-4
  • Italcave Real Statte – Lazio   6-2
  • VIP Tombolo – Bisceglie Femminile   3-3
  • Virtus Ragusa – Città di Falconara   1-2

GIORNATA 9 (24/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Città di Falconara – VIP Tombolo   6-1
  • Futsal Cagliari – Montesilvano Femminile   5-2
  • Futsal Salinis – Bisceglie Femminile   4-1
  • Kick Off – Virtus Ragusa   7-3
  • Lazio – Futsal Florentia   4-2
  • PuroBIO Noci – Italcave Real Statte   3-5
  • Pelletterie – Real Grisignano   2-3

GIORNATA 8 (17/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Città di Falconara   1-3
  • Futsal Florentia – PuroBIO Noci   4-0
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Futsal Salinis   2-2
  • Real Grisignano – Lazio   1-11
  • Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Cagliari   5-2
  • VIP Tombolo – Kick Off   2-7
  • Virtus Ragusa – Pelletterie   5-2

GIORNATA 7 (10/11/19 ore 17.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Futsal Florentia   6-0
  • Futsal Salinis – Città di Falconara   4-3
  • Kick Off – Bisceglie Femminile   4-1
  • Lazio – Virtus Ragusa   5-2
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Italcave Real Statte   5-3
  • PuroBIO Noci – Real Grisignano   0-6
  • Pelletterie – VIP Tombolo   7-2

GIORNATA 6 (03/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Pelletterie   1-3
  • Città di Falconara – Kick Off   6-5
  • Futsal Florentia – Montesilvano Femminile   3-5
  • Real Grisignano – Futsal Cagliari   1-9
  • Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Salinis   5-1
  • VIP Tombolo – Lazio   3-9
  • Virtus Ragusa – PuroBIO Noci   5-1

GIORNATA 5 (27/10/19 ore 17.00)

  • Lazio – Bisceglie Femminile   3-5
  • Futsal Cagliari – Virtus Ragusa   5-5
  • Futsal Salinis – Kick Off   2-1
  • Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Florentia   6-1
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Real Grisignano   5-1
  • PuroBIO Noci – VIP Tombolo   2-0
  • Pelletterie – Città di Falconara   1-6

GIORNATA 4 (20/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – PuroBIO Noci   7-1
  • Città di Falconara – Lazio   2-4
  • Futsal Florentia – Futsal Salinis   0-4
  • Kick Off – Pelletterie   5-2
  • Real Grisignano – Italcave Real Statte   3-11
  • VIP Tombolo – Futsal Cagliari   3-6
  • Virtus Ragusa – Montesilvano Femminile   1-6

GIORNATA 3 (13/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Bisceglie Femminile   3-2
  • Futsal Florentia – Real Grisignano   6-1
  • Futsal Salinis – Pelletterie   4-1
  • Lazio – Kick Off   1-5
  • Montesilvano Femminile – VIP Tombolo   8-2
  • PuroBIO Noci – Città di Falconara   1-7
  • Italcave Real Statte – Virtus Ragusa   7-0

GIORNATA 2 (06/10/19 ore 17.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Montesilvano Femminile   1-7
  • Città di Falconara – Futsal Cagliari   5-2
  • Futsal Salinis – Real Grisignano   3-1
  • Kick Off – PuroBIO Noci   2-2
  • Pelletterie C5 – Lazio   2-4
  • VIP Tombolo – Italcave Real Statte   2-5
  • Virtus Ragusa – Futsal Florentia   2-3

GIORNATA 1 (22/09/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Kick Off   4-3
  • Futsal Florentia – VIP Tombolo   6-2
  • Italcave Real Statte – Bisceglie Femminile   6-1
  • Lazio – Futsal Salinis   2-4
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Città di Falconara   4-2
  • PuroBIO Noci – Pelletterie C5   2-2
  • Real Grisignano – Virtus Ragusa   3-5