Serie A2 Femminile Girone D 19-20

Serie A2 Girone D 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
133111100731459
230111001742153
3271190234277
418116054144-3
5171152422211
615115063645-9
713113443140-9
812113352742-15
99112363747-10
106111372546-21
116112092750-23
123110382050-30



GIORNATA 11 (15/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Città di Taranto – Futsal Nuceria   3-3
  • Futsal Irpinia – Dona Five Fasano   1-2
  • Progetto Sarno – Atletic Club Taranto   1-1
  • Royal Team Lamezia – Venus Lauria   6-4
  • Salernitana – Rionero   6-2
  • Woman Futsal Club – Femminile Molfetta   0-9



GIORNATA 10 (08/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletic Club Taranto – Salernitana   3-6
  • Dona Five Fasano – Royal Team Lamezia   7-0
  • Femminile Molfetta – Città di Taranto   10-3
  • Futsal Nuceria – Progetto Sarno   1-1
  • Rionero – Futsal Irpinia   2-2
  • Venus Lauria – Woman Futsal Club   7-2

GIORNATA 9 (01/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Città di Taranto – Venus Lauria   2-0
  • Futsal Irpinia – Atletic Club Taranto   2-1
  • Futsal Nuceria – Femminile Molfetta   1-6
  • Royal Team Lamezia – Futsal Rionero   3-1
  • Salernitana – Progetto Sarno   4-3
  • Woman Futsal Club – Dona Five Fasano   1-4

GIORNATA 8 (24/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletic Club Taranto – Royal Team Lamezia   1-2
  • Dona Five Fasano – Città di Taranto   7-1
  • Futsal Rionero – Woman Futsal Club   6-4
  • Progetto Sarno – Femminile Molfetta   2-9
  • Salernitana – Futsal Irpinia   2-3
  • Venus Lauria – Futsal Nuceria   5-2

GIORNATA 7 (17/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Città di Taranto – Rionero   5-1
  • Femminile Molfetta – Venus Lauria   3-0
  • Futsal Irpinia – Progetto Sarno   3-0
  • Futsal Nuceria – Dona Five Fasano   2-9
  • Royal Team Lamezia – Salernitana   6-3
  • Woman Futsal Club – Atletic Club Taranto   4-5

GIORNATA 6 (10/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletic Club Taranto – Città di Taranto   2-2
  • Dona Five Fasano – Femminile Molfetta   5-2
  • Futsal Irpinia – Royal Team Lamezia   0-2
  • Rionero – Futsal Nuceria   5-5
  • Progetto Sarno – Venus Lauria   3-7
  • Salernitana – Woman Futsal Club   3-2

GIORNATA 5 (03/11/19 ore 17.00)

  • Città di Taranto – Salernitana   4-5
  • Femminile Molfetta – Rionero   6-1
  • Futsal Nuceria – Atletic Club Taranto   4-0
  • Royal Team Lamezia – Progetto Sarno   3-1
  • Venus Lauria – Dona Five Fasano   1-14
  • Woman Futsal Club – Futsal Irpinia   0-2

GIORNATA 4 (27/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletic Club Taranto – Femminile Molfetta   5-7
  • Futsal Irpinia – Città di Taranto   3-3
  • Rionero – Venus Lauria   4-5
  • Progetto Sarno – Dona Five Fasano   2-6
  • Royal Team Lamezia – Woman Futsal Club   5-0
  • Salernitana – Futsal Nuceria   3-4

GIORNATA 3 (20/10/19 ore 17.00)

  • Città di Taranto – Royal Team Lamezia   1-3
  • Dona Five Fasano – Rionero   6-3
  • Femminile Molfetta – Salernitana   8-1
  • Futsal Nuceria – Futsal Irpinia   2-0
  • Venus Lauria – Atletic Club Taranto   6-2
  • Woman Futsal Club – Progetto Sarno   5-3

GIORNATA 2 (13/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletic Club Taranto – Dona Five Fasano   1-8
  • Futsal Irpinia – Femminile Molfetta   3-6
  • Progetto Sarno – Rionero   1-8
  • Royal Team Lamezia – Futsal Nuceria   4-1
  • Salernitana – Venus Lauria   3-5
  • Woman Futsal Club – Città di Taranto   3-4

GIORNATA 1 (06/10/10 ore 17.00)

  • Città di Taranto – Progetto Sarno   3-3
  • Dona Five Fasano – Salernitana   5-0
  • Femminile Molfetta – Royal Team Lamezia   8-0
  • Futsal Nuceria – Woman Futsal Club   2-6
  • Rionero – Atletic Club Taranto   4-4
  • Venus Lauria – Futsal Irpinia   1-3