Serie A Femminile 19-20

Serie A Femminile 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
1228710421527
2218701481533
319861124159
4168512372413
5158503392415
6158503342212
7138413322012
81284042326-3
91083142532-7
10782152029-9
11682061930-11
1258125933-24
13381071750-33
14080081650-34



GIORNATA 8 (17/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Città di Falconara   1-3
  • Futsal Florentia – PuroBIO Noci   4-0
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Futsal Salinis   2-2
  • Real Grisignano – Lazio   1-11
  • Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Cagliari   5-2
  • VIP Tombolo – Kick Off   2-7
  • Virtus Ragusa – Pelletterie   5-2



GIORNATA 7 (10/11/19 ore 17.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Futsal Florentia   6-0
  • Futsal Salinis – Città di Falconara   4-3
  • Kick Off – Bisceglie Femminile   4-1
  • Lazio – Virtus Ragusa   5-2
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Italcave Real Statte   5-3
  • PuroBIO Noci – Real Grisignano   0-6
  • Pelletterie – VIP Tombolo   7-2

GIORNATA 6 (03/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Pelletterie   1-3
  • Città di Falconara – Kick Off   6-5
  • Futsal Florentia – Montesilvano Femminile   3-5
  • Real Grisignano – Futsal Cagliari   1-9
  • Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Salinis   5-1
  • VIP Tombolo – Lazio   3-9
  • Virtus Ragusa – PuroBIO Noci   5-1

GIORNATA 5 (27/10/19 ore 17.00)

  • Lazio – Bisceglie Femminile   3-5
  • Futsal Cagliari – Virtus Ragusa   5-5
  • Futsal Salinis – Kick Off   2-1
  • Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Florentia   6-1
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Real Grisignano   5-1
  • PuroBIO Noci – VIP Tombolo   2-0
  • Pelletterie – Città di Falconara   1-6

GIORNATA 4 (20/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – PuroBIO Noci   7-1
  • Città di Falconara – Lazio   2-4
  • Futsal Florentia – Futsal Salinis   0-4
  • Kick Off – Pelletterie   5-2
  • Real Grisignano – Italcave Real Statte   3-11
  • VIP Tombolo – Futsal Cagliari   3-6
  • Virtus Ragusa – Montesilvano Femminile   1-6

GIORNATA 3 (13/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Bisceglie Femminile   3-2
  • Futsal Florentia – Real Grisignano   6-1
  • Futsal Salinis – Pelletterie   4-1
  • Lazio – Kick Off   1-5
  • Montesilvano Femminile – VIP Tombolo   8-2
  • PuroBIO Noci – Città di Falconara   1-7
  • Italcave Real Statte – Virtus Ragusa   7-0

GIORNATA 2 (06/10/19 ore 17.00)

  • Bisceglie Femminile – Montesilvano Femminile   1-7
  • Città di Falconara – Futsal Cagliari   5-2
  • Futsal Salinis – Real Grisignano   3-1
  • Kick Off – PuroBIO Noci   2-2
  • Pelletterie C5 – Lazio   2-4
  • VIP Tombolo – Italcave Real Statte   2-5
  • Virtus Ragusa – Futsal Florentia   2-3

GIORNATA 1 (22/09/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Cagliari – Kick Off   4-3
  • Futsal Florentia – VIP Tombolo   6-2
  • Italcave Real Statte – Bisceglie Femminile   6-1
  • Lazio – Futsal Salinis   2-4
  • Montesilvano Femminile – Città di Falconara   4-2
  • PuroBIO Noci – Pelletterie C5   2-2
  • Real Grisignano – Virtus Ragusa   3-5