Serie A Femminile 23-24

Serie A Femminile 2023-2024

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1532017211333697
248201532853847
347201523732647
444201424663432
536201136655015
629209297579-4
7232072113555-20
8172052134171-30
9162051143571-36
10152050153680-44
11132041153691-55
1282022162675-49

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie A Femminile

20° Giornata – 06|04|2024

Lazio – Audace Verona   3-4
Atletico Foligno – Città di falconara   0-7
VIP Tombolo – T&T Royal Lamezia   1-1
Femminile Molfetta – Tiki Taka Francavilla   1-4
Pelletterie – Kick Off   4-3
Bitonto – GTM Montesilvano 4-4

19° Giornata – 24|03|2024

T&T Royal Lamezia – Bitonto   2-11
Femminile Molfetta – Lazio   5-4
Audace Verona – Pelletterie   5-1
Kick Off – GTM Montesilvano   0-3
Città di Falconara – VIP Tombolo   3-0
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Atletico Foligno   2-1

18° Giornata – 03|03|2024

GTM Montesilvano – T&T Royal Lamezia   4-1
Lazio – Tiki Taka Francavilla   4-4
VIP Tombolo – Kick Off   0-1
Atletico Foligno – Audace Verona   5-4
Pelletterie – Città di Falconara   1-2
Bitonto – Femminile Molfetta   3-0

17° Giornata – 25|02|2024

Lazio – Atletico Foligno   6-5
Kick Off – Bitonto   4-10
Audace Verona – GTM Montesilvano   0-2
Femminile Molfetta – Pelletterie   1-1
Città di Falconara – T&T Royal Lamezia   6-0
Tiki Taka Francavilla – VIP Tombolo   5-1

16° Giornata – 11|02|2024

GTM Montesilvano – Città di Falconara   3-1
Atletico Foligno – Femminile Molfetta   3-2
VIP Tombolo – Audace Verona   3-2
Pelletterie – Tiki Taka Francavilla   1-6
T&T Royal Lamezia – Kick Off   1-2
Bitonto – Lazio   12-4

15° Giornata – 04|02|2024

Lazio – VIP Tombolo   2-1
Audace Verona – Kick Off   4-0
Atletico Foligno – Pelletterie   3-1
Femminile Molfetta – GTM Montesilvano   6-4
Tiki Taka Francavilla – T&T Royal Lamezia   7-2
Città di Falconara – Futsal Bitonto   4-2

14° Giornata – 28|01|2024

T&T Royal Lamezia – Audace Verona   9-0
Bitonto – Atletico Foligno   10-2
GTM Montesilvano – Tiki Taka Francavilla   4-1
Kick Off – Città di Falconara   1-5
VIP Tombolo – Femminile Molfetta   0-4
Pelletterie – Lazio   3-6

13° Giornata – 21|01|2024

Lazio – T&T Royal Lamezia   9-0
Audace Verona – Bitonto   2-5
Pelletterie – VIP Tombolo   0-2
Atletico Foligno – GTM Montesilvano   1-4
Femminile Molfetta – Kick Off   3-3
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Città di Falconara   1-3

12° Giornata – 14|01|2024

T&T Royal Lamezia – Femminile Molfetta   2-4
VIP Tombolo – Atletico Foligno   1-0
Kick Off – Tiki Taka Francavilla   2-7
Città di Falconara – Audace Verona   3-0
Bitonto – Pelletterie   7-0
GTM Montesilvano – Lazio   4-0

11° Giornata – 17|12|2023

Bitonto – Tiki Taka Francavilla   1-1
Audace Verona – Femminile Molfetta   1-5
Città di Falconara – Lazio   9-2
GTM Montesilvano – VIP Tombolo   2-0
Kick Off – Atletico Foligno   2-0
T&T Royal Lamezia – Pelletterie   4-3

10° Giornata – 10|12|2023

Lazio – Kick Off   6-3
VIP Tombolo – Bitonto   3-9
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Audace Verona   6-2
Atletico Foligno – T&T Royal Lamezia   2-4
Pelletterie – GTM Montesilvano   0-6
Femminile Molfetta – Città di Falconara   4-1

9° Giornata – 26|11|2023

T&T Royal Lamezia – VIP Tombolo   3-2
Audace Verona – Lazio   1-1
Kick Off – Pelletterie   1-2
Città di Falconara – Atletico Foligno   8-1
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Femminile Molfetta   4-1
GTM Montesilvano – Bitonto   1-3

8° Giornata – 19|11|2023

Lazio – Femminile Molfetta   8-2
GTM Montesilvano – Kick Off   4-2
Bitonto – T&T Royal Lamezia   7-0
Atletico Foligno – Tiki Taka Francavilla   2-5
Pelletterie – Audace Verona   2-2
VIP Tombolo – Città di Falconara   2-2

7° Giornata – 12|11|2023

Kick Off – VIP Tombolo   0-4
T&T Royal Lamezia – GTM Montesilvano   0-4
Audace Verona – Atletico Foligno   3-2
Femminile Molfetta – Bitonto   0-5
Città di Falconara – Pelletterie   3-1
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Lazio   5-3

6° Giornata – 05|11|2023

GTM Montesilvano – Audace Verona   4-1
T&T Royal Lamezia – Città di falconara   0-5
VIP Tombolo – Tiki Taka Francavilla   2-6
Atletico Foligno – Lazio   5-2
Pelletterie – Femminile Molfetta   2-3
Bitonto – Kick Off   7-1

5° Giornata – 29|10|2023

Lazio – Bitonto   3-9
Audace Verona – VIP Tombolo   2-4
Kick Off – T&T Royal Lamezia   3-1
Femminile Molfetta – Atletico Foligno   5-0
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Pelletterie   3-0
Città di Falconara – GTM Montesilvano   4-2

4° Giornata – 22|10|2023

GTM Montesilvano – Femminile Molfetta   1-1
T&T Royal Lamezia – Tiki Taka Francavilla   1-5
Kick Off – Audace Verona   2-0
VIP Tombolo – Lazio   2-4
Pelletterie – Atletico Foligno   1-3
Bitonto – Città di Falconara   4-1

3° Giornata – 15|10|2023

Lazio – Pelletterie   3-1
Atletico Foligno – Bitonto   1-8
Audace Verona – T&T Royal Lamezia   6-3
Femminile Molfetta – VIP Tombolo   8-2
Città di Falconara – Kick Off   2-1
Tiki Taka Francavilla – GTM Montesilvano   8-4

2° Giornata – 08|10|2023

GTM Montesilvano – Atletico Foligno   4-0
T&T Royal Lamezia – Lazio   2-4
Bitonto – Audace Verona   8-2
VIP Tombolo – Pelletterie   4-1
Kick Off – Femminile Molfetta   2-4
Città di Falconara – Tiki Taka Francavilla   1-1

1° Giornata – 01|10|2023

Pelletterie – Bitonto   1-8
Atletico Foligno – VIP Tombolo   0-1
Audace Verona – Città di Falconara   0-3
Femminile Molfetta – T&T Royal Lamezia   6-0
Tiki Taka Francavilla – Kick Off   4-2
Lazio – GTM Montesilvano   1-2