Serie B Girone F 19-20

Serie B Girone F 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
1186600481731
2187601382513
312640227225
412740330282
5106312251510
610731328280
79630319190
8762131923-4
9662042235-13
10160152440-16
11070071846-28



GIORNATA 7 (16/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Alma Salerno – Futura Matera   3-9
  • Futsal Parete – Leoni Acerra   4-0
  • Taranto – ORSA Viggiano   7-4
  • Real Team Matera – Junior Domitia   4-5
  • San Gerardo Potenza – SIPREMIX Limatola   2-7
    Riposa: Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda



GIORNATA 6 (09/11/19 ore 15.00)

  • Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda – Real Team Matera   12-2
  • Junior Domitia – Futsal Parete   3-0
  • Leoni Acerra – San Gerardo Potenza   7-4
  • ORSA Viggiano – Alma Salerno   4-2
  • SIPREMIX Limatola – Taranto   4-5
    Riposa: Futura Matera


GIORNATA 5 (02/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Alma Salerno – SIPREMIX Limatola   0-6
  • Futsal Parete – Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda   3-5
  • Futura Matera – ORSA Viggiano   6-4
  • Taranto – Leoni Acerra   6-3
  • San Gerardo Potenza – Junior Domitia   5-5
    Riposa: Real Team Matera


GIORNATA 4 (26/10/19 ore 15.00)

  • Junior Domitia – Taranto   3-6
  • Leoni Acerra – Alma Salerno   7-4
  • SIPREMIX Limatola – Futura Matera   3-2
  • Real Team Matera – Futsal Parete   3-5
  • Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda – San Gerardo Potenza   10-5
    Riposa: ORSA Viggiano


GIORNATA 3 (19/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Alma Salerno – Junior Domitia   5-8
  • Futura Matera – Leoni Acerra   5-3
  • Taranto – Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda   3-6
  • ORSA Viggiano – SIPREMIX Limatola   1-1
  • San Gerardo Potenza – Real Team Matera   4-6
    Riposa: Futsal Parete


GIORNATA 2 (12/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Parete – San Gerardo Potenza   5-4
  • Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda – Alma Salerno   8-2
  • Junior Domitia – Futura Matera   2-3
  • Leoni Acerra – ORSA Viggiano   5-1
  • Real Team Matera – Taranto   3-7
    Riposa: SIPREMIX Limatola


GIORNATA 1 (05/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Alma Salerno – Real Team Matera   2-4
  • Futura Matera – Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda   2-7
  • Taranto – Futsal Parete   4-2
  • ORSA Viggiano – Junior Domitia   5-2
  • SIPREMIX Limatola – Leoni Acerra   4-5
    Riposa: San Gerardo Potenza