Serie C2 Girone A

PosSquadraPuntiP
1662
2544
3506
4466
5457
64010
73212
83212
92711
101915
111616
121119
13920




GIORNATA 26

Bitonto FC – Futsal Terlizzi 6-3
CUS Foggia – Vigor Barletta 3-2
MB Giovinazzo – CUS Bari 5-8
Nox Molfetta – Nettuno 4-2
Pellegrino Sport – Public Ruvo 5-5
Poggiorsini – Alta Futsal 1-2
Riposa: Futbol Cinco Bisceglie

GIORNATA 25

Alta Futsal – Bitonto FC 2-1
CUS Bari – Nox Molfetta 4-4
Futsal Terlizzi – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 2-3
Nettuno – Poggiorsini 2-2
Public Ruvo – MB Giovinazzo 0-6 tav.
Vigor Barletta – Pellegrino Sport 8-1
Riposa: CUS Foggia

GIORNATA 24

CUS Foggia – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 1-2
Bitonto FC – Nettuno 8-1
MB Giovinazzo – Vigor Barletta 5-2
Futsal Terlizzi – Alta Futsal 8-3
Poggiorsini – CUS Bari 1-3
Nox Molfetta – Public Ruvo 6-1
Riposa: Pellegrino Sport

GIORNATA 23

Vigor Barletta – Nox Molfetta 8-6
CUS Bari – Bitonto FC 2-3
CUS Foggia – Futsal Terlizzi 7-3
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Pellegrino Sport 8-2
Nettuno – Alta Futsal 2-2
Public Ruvo – Poggiorsini 1-1
Riposa: MB Giovinazzo

GIORNATA 22

Alta Futsal – CUS Bari 3-4
MB Giovinazzo – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 7-4
Futsal Terlizzi – Nettuno 5-3
Pellegrino Sport – CUS Foggia 3-1
Poggiorsini – Vigor Barletta 5-0
Bitonto FC – Public Ruvo 3-1
Riposa: Nox Molfetta

GIORNATA 21

CUS Bari – Nettuno 8-3
CUS Foggia – MB Giovinazzo 8-5
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Nox Molfetta 4-1
Pellegrino Sport – Futsal Terlizzi 6-8
Public Ruvo – Alta Futsal 2-4
Vigor Barletta – Bitonto FC 1-3
Riposa: Poggiorsini

GIORNATA 20

MB Giovinazzo – Pellegrino Sport 8-3
Futsal Terlizzi – CUS Bari 6-6
Nettuno – Public Ruvo 4-4
Nox Molfetta – CUS Foggia 5-4
Poggiorsini – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 2-8
Alta Futsal – Vigor Barletta 5-1
Riposa: Bitonto FC

GIORNATA 19

CUS Foggia – Poggiorsini 5-1
Vigor Barletta – Nettuno 3-5
MB Giovinazzo – Futsal Terlizzi 6-6
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Bitonto FC 1-7
Pellegrino Sport – Nox Molfetta 6-0 / 0-6 a tav.
Public Ruvo – CUS Bari 0-5
Riposa: Alta Futsal

GIORNATA 18

CUS Bari – Vigor Barletta 6-3
Alta Futsal – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 1-4
Futsal Terlizzi – Public Ruvo 6-2
Poggiorsini – Pellegrino Sport 2-2
Bitonto FC – CUS Foggia 4-0
Nox Molfetta – MB Giovinazzo 4-2
Riposa: Nettuno

GIORNATA 17

CUS Foggia – Alta Futsal 0-2
MB Giovinazzo – Poggiorsini 7-6
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Nettuno 4-4
Nox Molfetta – Futsal Terlizzi 9 -2
Pellegrino Sport – Bitonto FC 2-5
Vigor Barletta – Public Ruvo 1-2
Riposa: CUS Bari

GIORNATA 16

CUS Bari – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 3-6
Alta Futsal – Pellegrino Sport 4-1
Futsal Terlizzi – Vigor Barletta 5-3
Poggiorsini – Nox Molfetta 1-2
Nettuno – CUS Foggia 1-1
Bitonto FC – MB Giovinazzo 6-4
Riposa: Public Ruvo

GIORNATA 15

MB Giovinazzo – Alta Futsal 2-6
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Public Ruvo 6-3
Pellegrino Sport – Nettuno 3-5
Poggiorsini – Futsal Terlizzi 3-4
Nox Molfetta – Bitonto FC 1-9
CUS Foggia – CUS Bari 0-1
Riposa: Vigor Barletta

GIORNATA 14

CUS Bari – Pellegrino Sport 9-3
Vigor Barletta – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 1-9
Alta Futsal – Nox Molfetta 3-0
Bitonto FC – Poggiorsini 6-1
Public Ruvo – CUS Foggia 1-4
Nettuno – MB Giovinazzo 12-4
Riposa: 
Futsal Terlizzi

GIORNATA 13

Nettuno – Nox Molfetta 2-4
Futsal Terlizzi – Bitonto FC 4-1
Public Ruvo – Pellegrino Sport 6-7
Vigor Barletta – CUS Foggia 1-5
Alta Futsal – Poggiorsini 3-1
CUS Bari – MB Giovinazzo 8-6
Riposa: Futbol Cinco Bisceglie

GIORNATA 12

Bitonto FC – Alta Futsal 6-2
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Futsal Terlizzi 7-1
MB Giovinazzo – Public Ruvo 8-3
Pellegrino Sport – Vigor Barletta 2-6
Poggiorsini – Nettuno 3-1
Nox Molfetta – CUS Bari 4-2
Riposa: CUS Foggia

GIORNATA 11

Vigor Barletta – MB Giovinazzo 1-1
Alta Futsal – Futsal Terlizzi 0-1
CUS Bari – Poggiorsini 8-3
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – CUS Foggia 5-5
Public Ruvo – Nox Molfetta 3-7
Nettuno – Bitonto FC 6-8
Riposa: Pellegrino Altamura

GIORNATA 10

Bitonto FC – CUS Bari 6-5
Futsal Terlizzi – CUS Foggia 6-1
Nox Molfetta – Vigor Barletta 7-6
Alta Futsal – Nettuno 5-1
Pellegrino Altamura – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 3-7
Poggiorsini – Public Ruvo 2-2
Riposa: MB Giovinazzo

GIORNATA 9

CUS Foggia – Pellegrino Sport 6-2
CUS Bari – Alta Futsal 3-3
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – MB Giovinazzo 9-3
Public Ruvo – Bitonto FC 2-3
Nettuno – Futsal Terlizzi 4-1
Vigor Barletta – Poggiorsini 2-3
Riposa: Nox Molfetta

GIORNATA 8

Alta Futsal – Public Ruvo 3-4
Bitonto FC – Vigor Barletta 7-2
Futsal Terlizzi – Pellegrino Altamura 8-2
MB Giovinazzo – CUS Foggia 6-4
Nettuno – CUS Bari 5-4
Nox Molfetta – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 2-3
Riposa: Poggiorsini

GIORNATA 7

CUS Bari – Futsal Terlizzi 3-5
CUS Foggia – Nox Molfetta 5-3
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Poggiorsini 5-1
Pellegrino Altamura – MB Giovinazzo 3-5
Public Ruvo – Nettuno 6-5
Vigor Barletta – Alta Futsal 4-4
Riposa: Bitonto FC

GIORNATA 6

Bitonto FC – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie 4-3
CUS Bari – Public Ruvo 4-1
Futsal Terlizzi – MB Giovinazzo 7-4
Poggiorsini – CUS Foggia 3-2
Nettuno – Vigor Barletta 3-2
Nox Molfetta – Pellegrino Altamura 6-3
Riposa: Alta Futsal

GIORNATA 5

CUS Foggia – Bitonto FC 1-2
Futbol Cinco – Alta Futsal 1-1
MB Giovinazzo – Nox Molfetta 5-7
Public Ruvo – Futsal Terlizzi 3-4
Pellegrino Altamura – Poggiorsini 1-2
Vigor Barletta – CUS Bari 3-5
Riposa: Nettuno

GIORNATA 4

Alta Futsal – CUS Foggia 6-1
Bitonto FC – Pellegrino Sport 8-2
Futsal Terlizzi – Nox Molfetta 4-3
Nettuno – Futbol Cinco 2-7
Poggiorsini – MB Giovinazzo 4-5
Public Ruvo – Vigor Barletta 5-4
Riposa: CUS Bari

GIORNATA 3

CUS Foggia – Nettuno 1-3
Futbol Cinco – CUS Bari 5-8
MB Giovinazzo – Bitonto FC 3-7
Nox Molfetta – Poggiorsini 3-2
Pellegrino Sport – Alta Futsal 1-2
Vigor Barletta – Futsal Terlizzi 1-4
Riposa: Public Ruvo

GIORNATA 2

Alta Futsal – MB Giovinazzo 5-2
Bitonto FC – Nox Molfetta 4-3
CUS Bari – CUS Foggia 1-3
Futsal Terlizzi – Poggiorsini 4-1
Nettuno – Pellegrino Sport 4-4
Public Ruvo – Futbol Cinco 2-4
Riposa: Vigor Barletta

GIORNATA 1

CUS Foggia – Public Ruvo 2-1
MB Giovinazzo – Nettuno 5-4
Futbol Cinco – Vigor Barletta 6-2
Nox Molfetta – Alta Futsal 3-5
Pellegrino Sport – CUS Bari 1-6
Poggiorsini – Bitonto FC 1-5
Riposa: Futsal Terlizzi