RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA A2 GIR. C

Serie A2 Girone C 2020-2021

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
12310721482226
221870133249
3151043347443
413741240319
511732224240
610831435332
774211241311
87102172843-15
9461141731-14
10351041124-13
11371062341-18



 

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie A2 Girone C

Programma Recuperi

G10 / Tombesi Ortona – Tenax Castelfidardo   26/01/2021 ore 16.00
G8 / Atletico Cassano – Futsal Cobà   26/01/2021 ore 16.00
G2 / Atletico Cassano – Tombesi Ortona   03/02/2021 ore 18.00
G8
/ Buldog Lucrezia – CUS Molise   
06/02/2021 ore 16.00
G8 / Tenax Castelfidardo – Giovinazzo   06/02/2021 ore 15.00
G1 / Vis Gubbio – Futsal Cobà   06/02/2021 ore 16.00
G1 / Buldog Lucrezia – Tenax Castelfidardo   16/02/2021 ore 19.00
G6 / Futsal Cobà – Giovinazzo   16/02/2021 ore 16.00
G7
/ Giovinazzo – Buldog Lucrezia   03/04/2021 ore 16.00

12° Giornata – 16|01|2021

Tenax Castelfidardo – Buldog Lucrezia   2-9
Gisinti Pistoia – CUS Molise   3-4
Risparmio Casa Vitulano – Futsal Capurso   7-3
Giovinazzo – Tombesi Ortona   Rinviata
Futsal Cobà – Vis Gubbio   8-3
Riposa
: Atletico Cassano



11° Giornata – 09|01|2021

Giovinazzo – Futsal Capurso   5-3
CUS Molise – Vis Gubbio   6-4
Futsal Cobà – Tombesi Ortona   Rinviata
Gisinti Pistoia – Buldog Lucrezia   3-2
Tenax Castelfidardo – Atletico Cassano   Rinviata
Riposa
: Risparmio Casa Vitulano

10° Giornata – 19|12|2020

Atletico Cassano – Giovinazzo   2-3
Buldog Lucrezia – Risparmio Casa Vitulano   0-6
Futsal Capurso – CUS Molise   Rinviata
Tombesi Ortona – Tenax Castelfidardo   26/01/2021 ore 20.00
Vis Gubbio – Gisinti Pistoia   7-5
Riposa
: Futsal Cobà

9° Giornata – 12|12|2020

Giovinazzo – Vis Gubbio   6-6
Futsal Capurso – Buldog Lucrezia   6-4
Futsal Cobà – Tenax Castelfidardo   9-2
Gisinti Pistoia – Tombesi Ortona   3-5
Risparmio Casa Vitulano – Atletico Cassano   8-1
Riposa
: CUS Molise

8° Giornata – 05|12|2020

Atletico Cassano – Futsal Cobà   26/01/2021 ore 16.00
Buldog Lucrezia – CUS Molise   06/02/2021 ore 16.00
Tenax Castelfidardo – Giovinazzo   06/02/2021 ore 15.00
Tombesi Ortona – Risparmio Casa Vitulano   7-4
Vis Gubbio – Futsal Capurso   6-2
Riposa
: Gisinti Pistoia

7° Giornata – 28|11|2020

Giovinazzo – Buldog Lucrezia   03/04/2021 ore 16.00
CUS Molise – Atletico Cassano   Rinviata
Futsal Capurso – Tombesi Ortona   5-9
Gisinti Pistoia – Tenax Castelfidardo   0-6 a tav.
Risparmio Casa Vitulano – Futsal Cobà   Rinviata
Riposa
: Vis Gubbio

6° Giornata – 21|11|2020

Atletico Cassano – Gisinti Pistoia   5-1
Buldog Lucrezia – Vis Gubbio   3-6
Futsal Cobà – Giovinazzo   16/02/2021 ore 16.00
Tenax Castelfidardo – Risparmio Casa Vitulano   1-3
Tombesi Ortona – CUS Molise   3-4
Riposa
: Futsal Capurso

5° Giornata – 14|11|2020

Buldog Lucrezia – Tombesi Ortona   8-5
CUS Molise – Futsal Cobà   5-4
Futsal Capurso – Tenax Castelfidardo   Rinviata
Gisinti Pistoia – Risparmio Casa Vitulano   3-3
Vis Gubbio – Atletico Cassano   6-1
Riposa: Giovinazzo

4° Giornata – 07|11|2020

Atletico Cassano – Futsal Capurso   Rinviata
Futsal Cobà – Gisinti Pistoia   Rinviata
Risparmio Casa Vitulano – Giovinazzo   3-1
Tenax Castelfidardo – CUS Molise   2-6
Tombesi Ortona – Vis Gubbio   7-3
Riposa: Buldog Lucrezia

3° Giornata – 31|10|2020

Buldog Lucrezia – Atletico Cassano   6-2
Giovinazzo – Gisinti Pistoia   5-4
CUS Molise – Risparmio Casa Vitulano   1-6
Futsal Capurso – Futsal Cobà   Rinviata
Vis Gubbio – Tenax Castelfidardo   4-4
Riposa: Tombesi Ortona

2° Giornata – 24|10|2020

Atletico Cassano – Tombesi Ortona   03/02/2021 ore 18.00
Giovinazzo – CUS Molise   0-2
Futsal Cobà – Buldog Lucrezia   3-3
Gisinti Pistoia – Futsal Capurso   4-1
Risparmio Casa Vitulano – Vis Gubbio   2-2
Riposa: Tenax Castelfidardo

1° Giornata – 17|10|2020

Buldog Lucrezia – Tenax Castelfidardo   16/02/2021 ore 19.00
CUS Molise – Gisinti Pistoia   5-2
Futsal Capurso – Risparmio Casa Vitulano   3-6
Tombesi Ortona – Giovinazzo   4-4
Vis Gubbio – Futsal Cobà  06/02/2021 ore 16.00
Riposa: Atletico Cassano