RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA A2 GIR. D

Serie A2 Girone D 2020-2021

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1571919001113279
242191333905436
340201316875928
43119101862611
52419667644618
624197396067-7
7241980117181-10
82319721065641
9181953116587-22
10141942133876-38
11719211646132-86



 

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie A2 Girone D

Programma Recuperi

21° Giornata – 10|04|2021

Città di Melilli – Bovalino   2-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Città di Cosenza   3-1
Cataforio – Gear Siaz   2-1
Bernalda – Orsa Viggiano   4-1
Futsal Polistena – Siac Messina   12-3
Riposa: FF Napoli

22° Giornata – 24|04|2021

Siac Messina – Città di Melilli
Bovalino – Bernalda
Orsa Viggiano – Cataforio
FF Napoli – Futsal Polistena
Gear Siaz – Sicurlube Regalbuto
Riposa: Città di Cosenza



20° Giornata – 20|03|2021

FF Napoli – Città di Melilli   7-0
Siac Messina – Bernalda   2-2
Bovalino – Cataforio   2-3
Città di Cosenza – Futsal Polistena   4-3
Orsa Viggiano – Gear Siaz   2-4
Riposa: Sicurlube Regalbuto

19° Giornata – 13|03|2021

Orsa Viggiano – Bovalino   2-2
Bernalda – Città di Cosenza   0-1
Cataforio – FF Napoli   2-9
Futsal Polistena – Sicurlube Regalbuto   7-3
Gear Siaz – Siac Messina   8-5
Riposa: Città di Melilli

18° Giornata – 06|03|2021

Città di Cosenza – Città di Melilli   2-1
FF Napoli – Bernalda   4-0
Siac Messina – Cataforio   8-2
Bovalino – Gear Siaz   6-2
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Orsa Viggiano   5-3
Riposa: Futsal Polistena

17° Giornata – 27|02|2021

Gear Siaz – Città di Cosenza   5-6
Orsa Viggiano – FF Napoli   1-11
Bernalda – Futsal Polistena   2-2
Città di Melilli – Sicurlube Regalbuto   6-2
Bovalino – Siac Messina   12-1
Riposa: Cataforio

16° Giornata – 20|02|2021

Futsal Polistena – Città di Melilli   4-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Bovalino   1-2
Città di Cosenza – Cataforio   2-1
FF Napoli – Gear Siaz   7-3
Siac Messina – Orsa Viggiano   2-6
Riposa: Bernalda

15° Giornata – 13|02|2021

Cataforio – Città di Melilli   3-3
Bovalino – Città di Cosenza   3-3
Siac Messina – FF Napoli   1-8
Gear Siaz – Futsal Polistena   5-2
Bernalda – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-3
Riposa: Orsa Viggiano

14° Giornata – 30|01|2021

Città di Melilli – Bernalda   2-2
FF Napoli – Bovalino   7-3
Futsal Polistena – Cataforio   6-2
Città di Cosenza – Orsa Viggiano    6-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Siac Messina   5-1
Riposa: Gear Siaz

13° Giornata – 23|01|2021

Orsa Viggiano – Città di Melilli   10-7
Gear Siaz – Bernalda   1-8
FF Napoli – Città di Cosenza   4-1
Bovalino – Futsal Polistena   4-5
Cataforio – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-3
Riposa: Siac Messina

12° Giornata – 16|01|2021

Bernalda – Cataforio   2-2
Sicurlube Regalbuto – FF Napoli   2-7
Città di Melilli – Gear Siaz   6-2
Futsal Polistena – Orsa Viggiano   5-2
Città di Cosenza – Siac Messina   10-0
Riposa: Bovalino

11° Giornata – 09|01|2021

Città di Melilli – Siac Messina   5-2
Bernalda – Bovalino   2-3
Cataforio – Orsa Viggiano   2-3
Futsal Polistena – FF Napoli   6-7
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Gear Siaz   4-0
Riposa: Città di Cosenza

10° Giornata – 19|12|2020

Bovalino – Città di Melilli   4-3
Città di Cosenza – Sicurlube Regalbuto   6-3
Gear Siaz – Cataforio   4-1
Orsa Viggiano – Bernalda   2-7
Siac Messina – Futsal Polistena   3-6
Riposa: FF Napoli

9° Giornata – 12|12|2020

Città di Melilli – FF Napoli   3-5
Bernalda – Siac Messina   11-0
Cataforio – Bovalino   2-1
Futsal Polistena – Città di Cosenza   6-3
Gear Siaz – Orsa Viggiano   10-5
Riposa: Sicurlube Regalbuto

8° Giornata – 05|12|2020

Bovalino – Orsa Viggiano   1-1
Città di Cosenza – Bernalda   4-7
FF Napoli – Cataforio   6-0
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Futsal Polistena   1-4
Siac Messina – Gear Siaz   2-4
Riposa: Città di Melilli

7° Giornata – 28|11|2020

Città di Melilli – Città di Cosenza   3-4
Bernalda – FF Napoli   3-6
Cataforio – Siac Messina   7-4
Gear Siaz – Bovalino   6-1
Orsa Viggiano – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-5
Riposa: Futsal Polistena

6° Giornata – 21|11|2020

Città di Cosenza – Gear Siaz   5-3
FF Napoli – Orsa Viggiano   2-1
Futsal Polistena – Bernalda   1-1
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Città di Melilli   5-4
Siac Messina – Bovalino   3-2
Riposa: Cataforio

5° Giornata – 14|11|2020

Città di Melilli – Futsal Polistena   1-2
Bovalino – Sicurlube Regalbuto   7-5
Cataforio – Città di Cosenza   1-7
Gear Siaz – FF Napoli   2-5
Orsa Viggiano – Siac Messina   10-5
Riposa: Bernalda

4° Giornata – 07|11|2020

Città di Melilli – Cataforio   7-2
Città di Cosenza – Bovalino   9-2
FF Napoli – Siac Messina   7-0
Futsal Polistena – Gear Siaz   5-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Bernalda   3-2
Riposa: Orsa Viggiano

3° Giornata – 31|10|2020

Bernalda – Città di Melilli   1-2
Bovalino – FF Napoli   1-4
Cataforio – Futsal Polistena   3-5
Orsa Viggiano – Città di Cosenza   6-3
Siac Messina – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-7
Riposa: Gear Siaz

2° Giornata – 24|10|2020

Città di Melilli – Orsa Viggiano   3-2
Bernalda – Gear Siaz   5-6
Città di Cosenza – FF Napoli   2-3
Futsal Polistena – Bovalino   6-1
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Cataforio   1-0
Riposa: Siac Messina

1° Giornata – 17|10|2020

Cataforio – Bernalda   1-2
FF Napoli – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-1
Gear Siaz – Città di Melilli   2-4
Orsa Viggiano – Futsal Polistena   3-3
Siac Messina – Città di Cosenza   2-8
Riposa: Bovalino