Serie A Femminile

Serie A Femminile

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
1753024331405585
2733023431687296
3703021721454996
4623019561448163
5613019471559461
656301758917318
746301521382748
845301431385778
9433013413111126-15
104030117127695-19
1137301141583767
12353011217113129-16
132330722180124-44
141730522341147-106
15630132642159-117
16130012935190-155

GIORNATA 30

Futsal Breganze – Ternana Celebrity 1-5
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Città di Montesilvano 1-2
Kick Off – Futsal Florentia 3-3
Lazio – Royal Team Lamezia 5-1
Olimpus Roma – Flaminia 4-4
Futsal Salinis – Bisceglie 5-3
Italcave Real Statte – Real Grisignano 5-1
Woman Napoli – Città di Falconara 1-6

GIORNATA 29

Royal Team Lamezia – Futsal Salinis 2-7
Bisceglie – Kick Off 4-5
Città di Falconara – Italcave Real Statte 2-2
Flaminia – Woman Napoli 7-3
Futsal Florentia – Olimpus Roma 10-4
Real Grisignano – Futsal Breganze 1-4
Città di Montesilvano – Lazio 10-2
Ternana Celebrity – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 5-3

GIORNATA 28

Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Bisceglie 3-3
Città di Montesilvano – Royal Team Lamezia 11-0
Olimpus Roma – Real Grisignano 2-6
Kick Off – Città di Falconara 6-1
Lazio – Futsal Florentia 8-9
Futsal Salinis – Flaminia 7-0
Italcave Real Statte – Ternana Celebrity 1-2
Woman Napoli – Futsal Breganze 3-8

GIORNATA 27

Royal Team Lamezia – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 1-3
Futsal Breganze – Italcave Real Statte 2-1
Futsal Florentia – Futsal Salinis 3-6
Real Grisignano – Woman Napoli 7-1
Bisceglie – Lazio 1-1
Città di Falconara – Olimpus Roma 3-2
Flaminia – Kick Off 1-5
Ternana Celebrity – Città di Montesilvano 2-2

GIORNATA 26

Lazio – Città di Falconara 2-4
Città di Montesilvano – Futsal Florentia 2-1
Olimpus Roma – Italcave Real Statte 0-1
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Flaminia 7-3
Kick Off – Futsal Breganze 1-2
Futsal Salinis – Real Grisignano 4-1
Royal Team Lamezia – Bisceglie 0-4
Woman Napoli – Ternana Celebrity 1-9

GIORNATA 25

Futsal Florentia – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 5-5
Real Grisignano – Kick Off 3-12
Ternana – Royal Team Lamezia 11-0
Futsal Breganze – Olimpus Roma 6-2
Città di Falconara – Futsal Salinis 0-4
Flaminia – Lazio 0-1
Bisceglie – Città di Montesilvano 1-4
Italcave Real Statte – Woman Napoli 6-2

GIORNATA 24

Royal Team Lamezia – Flaminia 2-1
Città di Montesilvano – Città di Falconara 3-3
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Real Grisignano 4-3
Kick Off – Woman Napoli 6-0
Lazio – Futsal Breganze 6-1
Olimpus Roma – Ternana Celebrity 3-6
Bisceglie – Futsal Florentia 1-3
Futsal Salinis – Italcave Real Statte 6-2

GIORNATA 23

Futsal Breganze – Futsal Salinis 0-2
Italcave Real Statte – Kick Off 1-6
Futsal Florentia – Royal Team Lamezia 7-2
Real Grisignano – Lazio 4-9
Flaminia – Città di Montesilvano 3-9
Ternana Celebrity – Bisceglie  4-1
Woman Napoli – Olimpus Roma 3-7
Città di Falconara – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 3-0

GIORNATA 22

Royal Team Lamezia – Real Grisignano 1-7
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Italcave Real Statte 3-2
Città di Montesilvano – Futsal Breganze 5-1
Kick Off – Ternana Celebrity 5-5
Lazio – Woman Napoli 7-1
Bisceglie – Città di Falconara 0-1
Futsal Florentia – Flaminia 9-1
Futsal Salinis – Olimpus Roma 2-1

GIORNATA 21

Futsal Breganze – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 2-2
Olimpus Roma –  Kick Off 4-7
Real Grisignano – Città di Montesilvano 2-6
Italcave Real Statte – Lazio 5-5
Città di Falconara – Royal Team Lamezia 3-0
Flaminia – Bisceglie 2-6
Ternana Celebrity – Futsal Florentia 7-5
Woman Napoli – Futsal Salinis 0-8

GIORNATA 20

Bisceglie – Futsal Breganze 2-3
Città di Montesilvano – Woman Napoli 6-0
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Olimpus Roma 5-3
Lazio – Kick Off 3-9
Royal Team Lamezia – Italcave Real Statte 0-3
Futsal Florentia – Real Grisignano 7-5
Flaminia – Città di Falconara 1-6
Futsal Salinis – Ternana Celebrity 3-1

GIORNATA 19

Real Grisignano – Bisceglie 2-4
Kick Off – Futsal Salinis 1-7
Città di Falconara – Futsal Florentia 2-4
Italcave Real Statte – Città di Montesilvano 1-1
Ternana Celebrity – Flaminia 12-0
Woman Napoli – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 2-4
Futsal Breganze – Royal Team Lamezia 4-1
Olimpus Roma – Lazio 2-6

GIORNATA 18

Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Kick Off 2-8
Città di Montesilvano – Olimpus Roma 4-1
Royal Team Lamezia – Woman Napoli 4-0
Città di Falconara – Ternana Celebrity 6-0 a tav.
Flaminia – Real Grisignano 4-5
Futsal Florentia – Futsal Breganze 3-1
Bisceglie – Italcave Real Statte 5-1
Lazio – Futsal Salinis 0-9

GIORNATA 17

Lazio – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 2-2
Kick Off – Royal Team Lamezia 12-1
Italcave Real Statte – Flaminia 4-0
Olimpus Roma – Bisceglie 5-2
Real Grisignano – Ternana Celebrity 2-8
Futsal Breganze – Città di Falconara 2-3
Futsal Salinis – Città di Montesilvano 1-2
Woman Napoli – Futsal Florentia 0-5

GIORNATA 16

Città di Montesilvano – Kick Off 1-1
Royal Team Lamezia – Olimpus Roma 2-2
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Futsal Salinis 3-5
Bisceglie – Woman Napoli 10-0
Città di Falconara – Real Grisignano 4-2
Flaminia – Futsal Breganze 1-5
Futsal Florentia – Italcave Real Statte 4-4
Ternana Celebrity – Lazio 7-9

GIORNATA 15

Real Grisignano – Italcave Real Statte 3-4
Bisceglie – Futsal Salinis 1-2
Città di Falconara – Woman Napoli 4-1
Flaminia – Olimpus Roma 1-3
Futsal Florentia – Kick Off 1-4
Città di Montesilvano – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 4-4
Royal Team Lamezia – Lazio 7-4
Ternana Celebrity – Futsal Breganze 5-1

GIORNATA 14

Lazio – Città di Montesilvano 1-5
Kick Off – Bisceglie 5-3
Olimpus Roma – Futsal Florentia 1-4
Futsal Breganze – Real Grisignano 4-4
Italcave Real Statte – Città di Falconara 3-1
Futsal Salinis – Royal Team Lamezia 11-1
Woman Napoli – Flaminia 3-3
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Ternana Celebrity 2-5

GIORNATA 13

Bisceglie – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 3-2
Real Grisignano – Olimpus Roma 6-3
Royal Team Lamezia – Città di Montesilvano 2-9
Città di Falconara – Kick Off 2-4
Flaminia – Futsal Salinis 0-7
Futsal Breganze – Woman Napoli 8-0
Futsal Florentia – Lazio 10-3
Ternana Celebrity – Italcave Real Statte 2-2

GIORNATA 12

Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Royal Team Lamezia 3-2
Città di Montesilvano – Ternana Celebrity 3-3
Kick Off – Flaminia 8-1
Lazio – Bisceglie 2-1
Olimpus Roma – Città di Falconara 5-2
Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Breganze 4-1
Futsal Salinis – Futsal Florentia 3-3
Woman Napoli – Real Grisignano 2-12

GIORNATA 11

Flaminia – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 1-1
Real Grisignano – Futsal Salinis 0-8
Bisceglie – Royal Team Lamezia 1-1
Città di Falconara – Lazio 4-2
Futsal Breganze – Kick Off 5-8
Futsal Florentia – Città di Montesilvano 3-8
Italcave Real Statte – Olimpus Roma 5-1
Ternana Celebrity – Woman Napoli 10-2

GIORNATA 10

Città di Montesilvano – Bisceglie 6-1
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Futsal Florentia 0-7
Kick Off – Real Grisignano 6-4
Lazio – Flaminia 9-0
Olimpus Roma – Futsal Breganze 4-1
Woman Napoli – Italcave Real Statte 1-4
Royal Team Lamezia – Ternana Celebrity 0-4
Futsal Salinis – Città di Falconara 2-0

GIORNATA 9

Flaminia – Royal Team Lamezia 2-3
Real Grisignano – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 7-4
Città di Falconara – Città di Montesilvano 1-8
Futsal Breganze – Lazio 1-2
Futsal Florentia – Bisceglie 4-2
Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Salinis 5-3
Ternana Celebrity – Olimpus Roma 7-2
Woman Napoli – Kick Off 0-5

GIORNATA 8

Royal Team Lamezia – Futsal Florentia 1-5
Città di Montesilvano – Flaminia 6-0
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Città di Falconara 3-2
Kick Off – Italcave Real Statte 8-4
Lazio – Real Grisignano 2-3
Olimpus Roma – Woman Napoli 3-2
Futsal Salinis – Futsal Breganze 6-0
Bisceglie – Ternana Celebrity 4-1

GIORNATA 7

Futsal Breganze – Città di Montesilvano 4-1
Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 3-0
Real Grisignano – Royal Team Lamezia 6-1
Olimpus Roma – Futsal Salinis 3-5
Ternana Celebrity – Kick Off 3-8
Città di Falconara – Bisceglie 2-3
Flaminia – Futsal Florentia 2-6
Woman Napoli – Lazio 3-6

GIORNATA 6

Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Futsal Breganze 0-0
Città di Montesilvano – Real Grisignano 4-0
Kick Off – Olimpus Roma 6-2
Royal Team Lamezia – Città di Falconara 1-5
Lazio – Italcave Real Statte 3-0
Bisceglie – Flaminia 4-1
Futsal Florentia – Ternana Celebrity 8-2
Futsal Salinis – Woman Napoli 4-0

GIORNATA 5

Olimpus Roma – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 2-3
Kick Off – Lazio 6-2
Real Grisignano – Futsal Florentia 7-6
Futsal Breganze – Bisceglie 3-0
Italcave Real Statte – Royal Team Lamezia 3-0
Ternana Celebrity – Futsal Salinis 3-2
Woman Napoli – Città di Montesilvano 3-10
Città di Falconara – Flamnina 4-0

GIORNATA 4

Royal Team Lamezia – Futsal Breganze 0-6
Bisceglie – Real Grisignano 3-3
Città di Montesilvano – Italcave Real Statte 2-3
Futsal Salinis – Kick Off 3-3
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Woman Napoli 4-1
Lazio – Olimpus Roma 4-3
Flaminia – Ternana Celebrity 1-7
Futsal Florentia – Città di Falconara 7-2

GIORNATA 3

Kick Off – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 4-0
Real Grisignano – Flaminia 6-0
Ternana Celebrity – Città di Falconara 3-2
Olimpus Roma – Città di Montesilvano 2-6
Woman Napoli – Royal Team Lamezia 0-5
Italcave Real Statte – Bisceglie 4-0
Futsal Salinis – Lazio 4-1
F
utsal Breganze – Florentia 2-4

GIORNATA 2

Città di Montesilvano – Futsal Salinis 1-1
Royal Team Lamezia – Kick Off 0-5
Bisceglie – Olimpus Roma 5-1
Ternana Celebrity – Real Grisignano 3-0
Città di Falconara – Futsal Breganze 0-2
Flaminia – Italcave Real Statte 1-2
Futsal Florentia – Woman Napoli 7-0
Futsal Femminile Cagliari – Lazio 3-2

GIORNATA 1

Futsal Salinis – Futsal Femminile Cagliari 3-0
Kick Off – Città di Montesilvano 1-4
Lazio – Ternana Celebrity 2-2
Olimpus Roma – Royal Team Lamezia 3-0
Real Grisignano – Città di Falconara 1-4
Futsal Breganze – Flaminia 5-1
Italcave Real Statte – Futsal Florentia 6-2
Woman Napoli – Bisceglie 0-5