Serie A2 Élite Girone B 23-24

Serie A2 Élite Girone B 2023-2024

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1532317331005446
2482315351037726
34223133779718
441231184644717
53524105984795
63523105877734
73123941078735
830238695662-6
9282377968626
10262382136574-9
112323581082802
12172345145785-28
13923231849125-76

* Penalizzazioni: Benevento (-1)

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie A2 Élite Girone B

26° Giornata – 27|04|2024

Polisportiva Futura – Itria   4-0
Roma C5 – Bulldog Capurso   8-5
Città di Melilli – Defender Giovinazzo   9-6
Futsal Cesena – C.U.S. Molise   6-2
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Benevento   8-4
Canosa – Sicurlube Regalbuto   4-6
Riposa: Lazio

25° Giornata – 20|04|2024

Defender Giovinazzo – Lazio   6-5
C.U.S. Molise – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-7
Bulldog Capurso – Canosa   13-1
Benevento – Città di Melilli   6-2
Itria – Futsal Cesena   4-5
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Polisportiva Futura   1-0
Riposa: Roma C5

24° Giornata – 06|04|2024

Polisportiva Futura – Bulldog Capurso   5-1
Lazio – Benevento   3-7
Futsal Cesena – Sicurlube Regalbuto   7-5
Città di Melilli – C.U.S. Molise   3-1
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Itria   5-4
Canosa – Roma C5   4-9
Riposa: Defender Giovinazzo

23° Giornata – 16|03|2024

Benevento – Defender Giovinazzo   4-1
C.U.S. Molise – Lazio   3-5
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Vitulano Drustore Manfredonia   4-3
Itria – Città di Melilli   3-4
Bulldog Capurso – Futsal Cesena   3-3
Roma C5 – Polisportiva Futura   0-0
Riposa: Canosa

22° Giornata – 09|03|2024

Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Bulldog Capurso   11-4
Polisportiva Futura – Canosa   3-1
Lazio – Itria   4-4
Defender Giovinazzo – C.U.S. Molise   4-1
Futsal Cesena – Roma C5   2-4
Città di Melilli – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-2
Riposa: Benevento

21° Giornata – 02|03|2024

C.U.S. Molise – Benevento   1-5
Itria – Defender Giovinazzo   2-2
Bulldog Capurso – Città di Melilli   4-4
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Lazio   7-1
Canosa – Futsal Cesena   3-8
Roma C5 – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   1-3
Riposa: Polisportiva Futura

20° Giornata – 24|02|2024

Benevento – Itria   3-1
Lazio – Bulldog Capurso   6-6
Futsal Cesena – Polisportiva Futura   1-1
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Canosa   6-2
Defender Giovinazzo – Sicurlube Regalbuto   7-4
Città di Melilli – Roma C5   0-0
Riposa: C.U.S. Molise

19° Giornata – 17|02|2024

Polisportiva Futura – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-5
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Benevento   2-4
Canosa – Città di Melilli   1-2
Bulldog Capurso – Defender Giovinazzo   6-7
Itria – C.U.S. Molise   4-3
Roma C5 – Lazio   4-1
Riposa: Futsal Cesena

18° Giornata – 10|02|2024

Benevento – Bulldog Capurso   5-4
Lazio – Canosa   7-4
C.U.S. Molise – Sicurlube Regalbuto   4-0
Defender Giovinazzo – Roma C5   1-4
Città di Melilli – Polisportiva Futura   6-2
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Futsal Cesena   3-3
Riposa: Itria

17° Giornata – 27|01|2024

Sicurlube Regalbuto – Itria   2-0
Futsal Cesena – Città di Melilli   5-1
Bulldog Capurso – C.U.S. Molise   1-2
Canosa – Defender Giovinazzo   1-4
Roma C5 – Benevento   3-3
Polisportiva Futura – Lazio   2-2
Riposa: Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia

16° Giornata – 20|01|2024

Benevento – Canosa   5-0
Lazio – Futsal Cesena   5-2
Defender Giovinazzo – Polisportiva Futura   7-3
Itria – Bulldog Capurso   1-1
Città di Melilli – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   3-1
C.U.S. Molise – Roma C5   2-3
Riposa: Sicurlube Regalbuto

15° Giornata – 13|01|2024

Polisportiva Futura – Benevento   2-1
Canosa – C.U.S. Molise   3-3
Bulldog Capurso – Sicurlube Regalbuto   5-5
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Lazio   4-2
Futsal Cesena – Defender Giovinazzo   2-3
Roma C5 – Itria   1-8
Riposa: Città di Melilli

14° Giornata – 06|01|2024

Benevento – Futsal Cesena   4-1
Defender Giovinazzo – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   3-3
Itria – Canosa   1-1
Lazio – Città di Melilli   8-2
C.U.S. Molise – Polisportiva Futura   4-4
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Roma C5   0-4
Riposa: Bulldog Capurso

13° Giornata – 30|12|2023

Benevento – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   11-4
Bulldog Capurso – Roma C5   2-3
Defender Giovinazzo – Città di Melilli   3-3
C.U.S. Molise – Futsal Cesena   4-1
Itria – Polisportiva Futura   6-0
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Canosa   5-2
Riposa: Lazio

12° Giornata – 23|12|2023

Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – C.U.S. Molise   5-2
Polisportiva Futura – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-1
Lazio – Defender Giovinazzo   3-2
Canosa – Bulldog Capurso   2-2
Città di Melilli – Benevento   4-0
Futsal Cesena – Itria   5-1
Riposa: Roma C5

11° Giornata – 09|12|2023

Benevento – Lazio   4-2
C.U.S. Molise – Città di Melilli   4-2
Bulldog Capurso – Polisportiva Futura   4-6
Itria – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   7-5
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Futsal Cesena   1-1
Roma C5 – Canosa   8-1
Riposa: Defender Giovinazzo

10° Giornata – 02|12|2023

Polisportiva Futura – Roma C5   2-2
Lazio – C.U.S. Molise   7-5
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Sicurlube Regalbuto   8-7
Defender Giovinazzo – Benevento   2-3
Futsal Cesena – Bulldog Capurso   3-2
Città di Melilli – Itria   7-6
Riposa: Canosa

9° Giornata – 25|11|2023

Itria – Lazio   0-1
Canosa – Polisportiva Futura   3-4
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Città di Melilli   1-4
C.U.S. Molise – Defender Giovinazzo   3-3
Bulldog Capurso – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-2
Roma C5 – Futsal Cesena   4-2
Riposa: Benevento

8° Giornata – 18|11|2023

Benevento – C.U.S. Molise   9-3
Lazio – Sicurlube Regalbuto   6-0
Defender Giovinazzo – Itria   1-4
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Roma C5   1-2
Futsal Cesena – Canosa   5-1
Città di Melilli – Bulldog Capurso   4-7
Riposa: Polisportiva Futura

7° Giornata – 11|11|2023

Polisportiva Futura – Futsal Cesena   6-3
Canosa – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia  4-6
Itria – Benevento   2-2
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Defender Giovinazzo   6-1
Roma C5 – Città di Melilli   1-3
Bulldog Capurso – Lazio   1-1
Riposa: C.U.S. Molise

6° Giornata – 04|11|2023

Lazio – Roma C5   1-1
Benevtno – Sicurlube Regalbuto   4-3
Defender Giovinazzo – Bulldog Capurso   2-5
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Polisportiva Futura   3-2
Città di Melilli – Canosa   10-1
C.U.S. Molise – Itria   2-2
Riposa: Futsal Cesena

5° Giornata – 01|11|2023

Sicurlube Regalbuto – C.U.S. Molise   3-2
Canosa – Lazio   0-4
Bulldog Capurso – Benevento   3-1
Roma C5 – Defender Giovinazzo   2-4
Futsal Cesena – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   4-5
Polisportiva Futura – Città di Melilli   2-4
Riposa: Itria

4° Giornata – 28|10|2023

Benevento – Roma C5   2-2
Lazio – Polisportiva Futura   1-0
Itria – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-1
Defender Giovinazzo – Canosa   5-1
Città di Melilli – Futsal cesena   2-3
C.U.S. Molise – Bulldog Capurso   0-4
Riposa: Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia

3° Giornata – 21|10|2023

Polisportiva Futura – Defender Giovinazzo   3-3
Futsal Cesena – Lazio   7-3
Bulldog Capurso – Itria   1-3
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Città di Melilli   6-1
Canosa – Benevento   4-10
Roma C5 – C.U.S. Molise   2-2
Riposa: Sicurlube Regalbuto

2° Giornata – 14|10|2023

Benevento – Polisportiva Futura   2-1
Lazio – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-3
Defender Giovinazzo – Futsal Cesena   3-1
Itria – Roma C5   1-1
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Bulldog Capurso   3-1
C.U.S. Molise – Canosa   3-4
Riposa: Città di Melilli

1° Giornata – 30|09|2023

Polisportiva Futura – C.U.S. Molise   4-1
Roma C5 – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-2
Canosa – Itria   5-2
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Defender Giovinazzo   4-3
Città di Melilli – Lazio   5-4
Futsal Cesena – Benevento   4-5
Riposa: Bulldog Capurso