Serie A2 Girone C 19-20

Serie A2 Girone C 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
1218701352510
2178521412318
3168512332112
416851235287
516851235341
6148422382117
71384133031-1
81284043536-1
910831422211
101083143233-1
11882242931-2
12582061839-21
13381073343-10
1408008939-30

* 1 PUNTO DI PENALIZZAZIONE



GIORNATA 8 (16/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Bisceglie – SIM Manfredonia   1-4
  • Cataforio – Virtus Rutigliano   7-8
  • CUS Molise – Barletta   4-1
  • Futsal Polistena – Atletico Cassano   6-1
  • Regalbuto – Real Rogit   7-6
  • Real Cefalù – Magic Crati Bisignano   4-5
  • Polisportiva Sammichele – Assoporto Melilli   1-2




GIORNATA 7 (09/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Assoporto Melilli – Virtus Rutigliano   4-1
  • Atletico Cassano – CUS Molise   6-4
  • Barletta – Cataforio   5-6
  • Magic Crati Bisignano – Futsal Polistena   2-2
  • SIM Manfredonia – Real Cefalù   2-3
  • Real Rogit – Futsal Bisceglie   7-1
  • Polisportiva Sammichele – Regalbuto   3-8

GIORNATA 6 (02/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Bisceglie – Polisportiva Sammichele   2-5
  • Cataforio – Atletico Cassano   6-3
  • CUS Molise – Magic Crati Bisignano   5-1
  • Futsal Polistena – SIM Manfredonia   4-2
  • Regalbuto – Assoporto Melilli   0-2
  • Real Cefalù – Real Rogit   1-6
  • Virtus Rutigliano – Barletta   8-5

GIORNATA 5 (26/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Real Rogit – Futsal Polistena   3-1
  • Assoporto Melilli – Barletta   5-10
  • Atletico Cassano – Virtus Rutigliano   7-3
  • Futsal Regalbuto – Futsal Bisceglie   2-0
  • Magic Crati Bisignano – Cataforio   7-5
  • Polisportiva Sammichele – Real Cefalù   3-2
  • SIM Manfredonia – CUS Molise   5-3

GIORNATA 4 (19/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Barletta – Atletico Cassano   3-4
  • Futsal Bisceglie – Assoporto Melilli   2-6
  • Cataforio – SIM Manfredonia   2-1
  • CUS Molise – Real Rogit   3-3
  • Futsal Polistena – Polisportiva Sammichele   10-1
  • Real Cefalù – Regalbuto   7-7
  • Virtus Rutigliano – Magic Crati Bisignano   5-4

GIORNATA 3 (12/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Assoporto Melilli – Atletico Cassano   5-4
  • Futsal Bisceglie – Real Cefalù   0-5
  • Regalbuto – Futsal Polistena   6-4
  • Magic Crati Bisignano – Barletta   7-2
  • SIM Manfredonia – Virtus Rutigliano   1-2
  • Real Rogit – Cataforio   6-1
  • Polisportiva Sammichele – CUS Molise   1-5

GIORNATA 2 (05/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Assoporto Melilli – Real Cefalù   3-2
  • Atletico Cassano – Magic Crati Bisignano   2-1
  • Barletta – SIM Manfredonia   3-4
  • Cataforio – Polisportiva Sammichele   7-3
  • CUS Molise – Regalbuto   5-2
  • Futsal Polistena – Futsal Bisceglie   6-1
  • Virtus Rutigliano – Real Rogit   5-5

GIORNATA 1 (28/09/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Bisceglie – CUS Molise   2-4
  • Futsal Regalbuto – Cataforio   3-1
  • Magic Crati Bisignano – Assoporto Melilli   5-8
  • SIM Manfredonia – Atletico Cassano   3-3
  • Real Cefalù – Futsal Polistena   5-5
  • Real Rogit – Barletta   5-4
  • Polisportiva Sammichele – Virtus Rutigliano   1-3