Serie A2 Girone D 21-22

Serie A2 Girone D 2021-2022

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1542416621065551
254241662905931
3532415811126646
444241356624814
534241041073685
633241031183758
7332496980773
82724901574121-47
92624751274740
10252474138285-3
112324651378104-26
12212463156382-19
131224331863126-63

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie A2 Girone D

Playoff 2° Giornata – 21|05|2022

Città di Cosenza – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-5

Playoff 1° Giornata – 18|05|2022

Città di Cosenza – Bulldog Capurso   8-5 d.t.s. (5-5)
Giovinazzo – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-5 d.t.s. (2-2)

Playout 1° Giornata – 21|05|2022

Aquile Molfetta – Atletico Cassano   8-4

26° Giornata – 14|05|2022

Polisportiva Futura – Aquile Molfetta   3-2
Catanzaro – Arcobaleno Ispica   7-2
Atletico Cassano – Bovalino   2-1
Orsa Bernalda – Bulldog Capurso   0-1
Città di Cosenza – Città di Melilli   5-4
Giovinazzo – Sicurlube Regalbuto   6-3
Riposa: Gear Siaz

25° Giornata – 07|05|2022

Arcobaleno Ispica – Atletico Cassano   7-1
Città di Melilli – Orsa Bernalda   5-1
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Catanzaro   2-1
Bulldog Capurso – Gear Siaz   9-1
Aquile Molfetta – Città di Cosenza   4-7
Bovalino – Polisportiva Futura   5-1
Riposa: Giovinazzo

24° Giornata – 23|04|2022

Orsa Bernalda – Aquile Molfetta   2-9
Polisportiva Futura – Arcobaleno Ispica   1-0
Città di Cosenza – Bovalino   2-1
Catanzaro – Giovinazzo   0-4
Gear Siaz – Città di Melilli   2-7
Atletico Cassano – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-5
Riposa: Bulldog Capurso

23° Giornata – 09|04|2022

Giovinazzo – Atletico Cassano   3-2
Bovalino – Orsa Bernalda   9-2
Città di Melilli – Bulldog Capurso   8-3
Aquile Molfetta – Gear Siaz   6-3
Arcobaleno Ispica – Città di Cosenza   0-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Polisportiva Futura   3-1
Riposa: Catanzaro

22° Giornata – 19|03|2022

Bulldog Capurso – Aquile Molfetta   1-0
Orsa Bernalda – Arcobaleno Ispica   4-9
Gear Siaz – Bovalino   3-2
Polisportiva Futura – Giovinazzo   3-3
Atletico Cassano – Catanzaro   0-2
Città di Cosenza – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-3
Riposa: Città di Melilli

21° Giornata – 12|03|2022

Sicurlube Regalbuto – Orsa Bernalda   3-1
Bovalino – Bulldog Capurso   3-8
Aquile Molfetta – Città di Melilli   4-5
Arcobaleno Ispica – Gear Siaz   2-4
Giovinazzo – Città di Cosenza   4-4
Catanzaro – Polisportiva Futura   10-6
Riposa: Atletico Cassano

20° Giornata – 05|03|2022

Bulldog Capurso – Arcobaleno Ispica   3-1
Polisportiva Futura – Atletico Cassano   5-5
Città di Melilli – Bovalino   2-2
Orsa Bernalda – Giovinazzo   5-8
Città di Cosenza – Catanzaro   3-2
Gear Siaz – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-4
Riposa: Aquile Molfetta

19° Giornata – 26|02|2022

Bovalino – Aquile Molfetta   3-2
Catanzaro – Orsa Bernalda   5-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Bulldog Capurso   1-2
Arcobaleno Ispica – Città di Melilli   1-1
Giovinazzo – Gear Siaz   13-0
Atletico Cassano – Città di Cosenza   4-4
Riposa: Polisportiva Futura

18° Giornata – 19|02|2022

Aquile Molfetta – Arcobaleno Ispica   1-0
Orsa Bernalda – Atletico Cassano   5-6
Bulldog Capurso – Giovinazzo   2-2
Gear Siaz – Catanzaro   5-3
Città di Melilli – Sicurlube Regalbuto   3-2
Città di Cosenza – Polisportiva Futura   2-1
Riposa: Bovalino

17° Giornata – 12|02|2022

Sicurlube Regalbuto – Aquile Molfetta   1-0
Polisportiva Futura – Orsa Bernalda   7-4
Arcobaleno Ispica – Bovalino   2-1
Catanzaro – Bulldog Capurso   1-0
Giovinazzo – Città di Melilli   3-2
Atletico Cassano – Gear Siaz    7-1
Riposa: Città di Cosenza

16° Giornata – 05|02|2022

Bulldog Capurso – Atletico Cassano   2-2
Aquile Molfetta – Giovinazzo   3-4
Città di Melilli – Catanzaro   4-3
Bovalino – Sicurlube Regalbuto   2-2
Orsa Bernalda – Città di Cosenza   3-3
Gear Siaz – Polisportiva Futura   1-6
Riposa: Arcobaleno Ispica

15° Giornata – 29|01|2022

Catanzaro – Aquile Molfetta   12-6
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Arcobaleno Ispica   2-0
Giovinazzo – Bovalino   6-4
Polisportiva Futura – Bulldog Capurso   6-2
Atletico Cassano – Città di Melilli   3-7
Città di Cosenza – Gear Siaz   3-2
Riposa: Orsa Bernalda

14° Giornata – 22|01|2022

Aquile Molfetta – Atletico Cassano   8-3
Gear Siaz – Orsa Bernalda   3-5
Arcobaleno Ispica – Giovinazzo   2-2
Bovalino – Catanzaro   3-5
Bulldog Capurso – Città di Cosenza   3-4
Città di Melilli – Polisportiva Futura   3-3
Riposa: Sicurlube Regalbuto

13° Giornata – 15|01|2022

Aquile Molfetta – Polisportiva Futura   3-5
Arcobaleno Ispica – Catanzaro   8-3
Bovalino – Atletico Cassano   4-3
Bulldog Capurso – Orsa Bernalda   6-2
Città di Melilli – Città di Cosenza   4-0
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Giovinazzo   1-2
Riposa: Gear Siaz

12° Giornata – 08|01|2022

Atletico Cassano – Arcobaleno Ispica   2-5
Orsa Bernalda – Città di Melilli   1-5
Catanzaro – Sicurlube Regalbuto  4-2
Gear Siaz – Bulldog Capurso  5-4
Città di Cosenza – Aquile Molfetta   8-4
Polisportiva Futura – Bovalino   4-0
Riposa: Giovinazzo

11° Giornata – 18|12|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Orsa Bernalda   8-1
Arcobaleno Ispica – Polisportiva Futura   3-3
Bovalino – Città di Cosenza   3-3
Giovinazzo – Catanzaro   3-3
Città di Melilli – Gear Siaz   5-2
Futsal Regalbuto – Atletico Cassano   3-2
Riposa: Bulldog Capurso

10° Giornata – 11|12|2021

Atletico Cassano – Giovinazzo   3-5
Orsa Bernalda – Bovalino   1-8
Bulldog Capurso – Città di Melilli   2-3
Gear Siaz – Aquile Molfetta   5-3
Città di Cosenza – Arcobaleno Ispica   2-1
Polisportiva Futura – Futsal Regalbuto   1-1
Riposa: Catanzaro

9° Giornata – 04|12|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Bulldog Capurso   2-2
Arcobaleno Ispica – Orsa Bernalda   5-3
Bovalino – Gear Siaz   2-4
Giovinazzo – Polisportiva Futura   5-3
Catanzaro – Atletico Cassano   5-5
Futsal Regalbuto – Città di Cosenza   4-3
Riposa: Città di Melilli

8° Giornata – 27|11|2021

Orsa Bernalda – Futsal Regalbuto   3-3
Bulldog Capurso – Bovalino   4-4
Città di Melilli – Aquile Molfetta   7-1
Gear Siaz – Arcobaleno Ispica   5-2
Città di Cosenza – Giovinazzo   3-3
Polisportiva Futura – Catanzaro   3-1
Riposa: Atletico Cassano

7° Giornata – 20|11|2021

Arcobaleno Ispica – Bulldog Capurso   5-6
Atletico Cassano – Polisportiva Futura   7-3
Bovalino – Città di Melillli   4-7
Giovinazzo – Orsa Bernalda   7-3
Catanzaro – Città di Cosenza   2-3
Futsal Regalbuto – Gear Siaz   5-2
Riposa: Aquile Molfetta

6° Giornata – 13|11|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Bovalino   2-2
Orsa Bernalda – Catanzaro   2-2
Bulldog Capurso – Futsal Regalbuto   4-2
Città di Melilli – Arcobaleno Ispica   5-2
Gear Siaz – Giovinazzo   7-3
Città di Cosenza – Atletico Cassano   9-2
Riposa: Polisportiva Futura

5° Giornata – 06|11|2021

Arcobaleno Ispica – Aquile Molfetta   4-6
Atletico Cassano – Orsa Bernalda   4-2
Giovinazzo – Bulldog Capurso   4-2
Catanzaro – Gear Siaz   6-0
Futsal Regalbuto – Città di Melilli   2-2
Polisportiva Futura – Città di Cosenza   2-3
Riposa: Bovalino

4° Giornata – 30|10|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Futsal Regalbuto   0-2
Orsa Bernalda – Polisportiva Futura   2-1
Bovalino – Arcobaleno Ispica   4-1
Bulldog Capurso – Catanzaro   0-3
Città di Melilli – Giovinazzo   4-4
Gear Siaz – Atletico Cassano   9-8
Riposa: Città di Cosenza

3° Giornata – 23|10|2021

Atletico Cassano – Bulldog Capurso   2-1
Giovinazzo – Aquile Molfetta   4-4
Catanzaro – Città di Melilli   1-3
Sicurlube Regalbuto – Bovalino   3-1
Città di Cosenza – Orsa Bernalda   6-2
Polisportiva Futura – Gear Siaz   7-4
Riposa: Arcobaleno Ispica

2° Giornata – 16|10|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Catanzaro   4-1
Arcobaleno Ispica – Sicurlube Regalbuto   0-3
Bovalino – Giovinazzo   2-4
Bulldog Capurso – Polisportiva Futura   6-3
Città di Melilli – Atletico Cassano   8-2
Gear Siaz – Città di Cosenza   1-3
Riposa: Orsa Bernalda

1° Giornata – 09|10|2021

Atletico Cassano – Aquile Molfetta   0-0
Orsa Bernalda – Gear Siaz   6-3
Giovinazzo – Arcobaleno Ispica   10-1
Catanzaro – Bovalino   1-4
Città di Cosenza – Bulldog Capurso   4-0
Polisportiva Futura – Città di Melilli   2-2
Riposa: Sicurlube Regalbuto