Serie B Girone F

PosSquadraPWDLPts
122182256
222182256
322122838
322115638
522123736
622103933
72276927
822821226
922711422
1022631321
1122341513
1222311810




* 3 punti di penalizzazione

GIORNATA 22

SIM Manfredonia – Futsal Capurso 3-1
Aquile Molfetta – Futsal Fuorigrotta 4-3
Alma Salerno – Junior Domitia 3-3
Giovinazzo – Lausdomini 4-3
Volare Polignano – Real San Giuseppe 2-6
Apulia Food Canosa – Futsal Parete 4-10

GIORNATA 21

Lausdomini – Alma Salerno 5-1
Junior Domitia – Aquile Molfetta 4-0
Real San Giuseppe – Apulia Food Canosa 10-1
Futsal Capurso – Giovinazzo 2-5
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Volare Polignano 9-2
Futsal Parete – SIM Manfredonia 0-6 a tav. 

GIORNATA 20

SIM Manfredonia – Apulia Food Canosa 3-0
Alma Salerno – Futsal Capurso 4-4
Real San Giuseppe – Futsal Fuorigrotta 5-4
Volare Polignano – Junior Domitia 4-3
Aquile Molfetta – Lausdomini 3-5
Giovinazzo – Futsal Parete 5-3

GIORNATA 19

Futsal Capurso – Aquile Molfetta 4-6
Junior Domitia – Futsal Fuorigrotta 3-5
Apulia Food Canosa – Giovinazzo 9-7
SIM Manfredonia – Real San Giuseppe 4-5
Lausdomini – Volare Polignano 13-1
Futsal Parete – Alma Salerno 6-6

GIORNATA 18

Alma Salerno – Apulia Food Canosa 2-3
Volare Polignano – Futsal Capurso 3-7
Real San Giuseppe – Junior Domitia 6-1
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Lausdomini 4-4
Giovinazzo – SIM Manfredonia 4-2
Aquile Molfetta – Futsal Parete 5-4

GIORNATA 17

SIM Manfredonia – Alma Salerno 8-1
Apulia Food Canosa – Aquile Molfetta 3-5
Futsal Capurso – Futsal Fuorigrotta 2-7
Lausdomini – Junior Domitia 9-1
Giovinazzo – Real San Giuseppe 5-7
Futsal Parete – Volare Polignano 3-4

GIORNATA 16

Aquile Molfetta – SIM Manfredonia 4-2
Alma Salerno – Giovinazzo 6-4
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Futsal Parete 11-0
Junior Domitia – Futsal Capurso 4-4
Real San Giuseppe – Lausdomini 4-3
Volare Polignano – Apulia Food Canosa 3-4

GIORNATA 15

Giovinazzo – Aquile Molfetta 2-4
Apulia Food Canosa – Futsal Fuorigrotta 1-3
Futsal Capurso – Lausdomini 3-3
Alma Salerno – Real San Giuseppe 2-7
SIM Manfredonia – Volare Polignano 9-2
Futsal Parete – Junior Domitia 3-5

GIORNATA 14

Aquile Molfetta – Alma Salerno 8-3
Junior Domitia – Apulia Food Canosa 6-4
Real San Giuseppe – Futsal Capurso 5-0
Volare Polignano – Giovinazzo 2-3
Futsal Fuorigrotta – SIM Manfredonia 3-0
Lausdomini – Futsal Parete 9-5

GIORNATA 13

Giovinazzo – Futsal Fuorigrotta 2-3
SIM Manfredonia – Junior Domitia 3-3
Apulia Food Canosa – Lausdomini 4-7
Aquile Molfetta – Real San Giuseppe 0-1
Alma Salerno – Volare Polignano 3-2
Futsal Parete – Futsal Capurso 6-1

GIORNATA 12

Futsal Fuorigrotta – Alma Salerno 8-2
Volare Polignano – Aquile Molfetta 1-6
Futsal Capurso – Apulia Food Canosa 5-4
Junior Domitia – Giovinazzo 3-2
Lausdomini – SIM Manfredonia 3-4
Real San Giuseppe – Futsal Parete 8-4

GIORNATA 11

Futsal Capurso – SIM Manfredonia 4-5
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Aquile Molfetta 6-5
Junior Domitia – Alma Salerno 6-6
Lausdomini – Giovinazzo 8-5
Real San Giuseppe – Volare Polignano 6-2
Futsal Parete – Apulia Food Canosa 2-3

GIORNATA 10

Alma Salerno – Lausdomini 0-3
Aquile Molfetta – Junior Domitia 8-3
Apulia Food Canosa – Real San Giuseppe 3-4
Giovinazzo – Futsal Capurso 6-3
Volare Polignano – Futsal Fuorigrotta 1-5
SIM Manfredonia – Futsal Parete 6-1

GIORNATA 9

Apulia Food Canosa – SIM Manfredonia 7-7
Futsal Capurso – Alma Salerno 7-4
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Real San Giuseppe 3-1
Junior Domitia – Volare Polignano 4-2
Lausdomini – Aquile Molfetta 5-2
Futsal Parete – Giovinazzo 5-4

GIORNATA 8

Aquile Molfetta – Futsal Capurso 9-3
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Junior Domitia 5-1
Giovinazzo – Apulia Food Canosa 2-1
Real San Giuseppe – SIM Manfredonia 3-3
Volare Polignano – Lausdomini 2-2
Alma Salerno – Futsal Parete 6-9

GIORNATA 7

Apulia Food Canosa – Alma Salerno 8-3
Futsal Capurso – Volare Polignano 7-2
Junior Domitia – Real San Giuseppe 1-7
Lausdomini – Futsal Fuorigrotta 2-4
SIM Manfredonia – Giovinazzo 2-2
Futsal Parete – Aquile Molfetta 7-2

GIORNATA 6

Alma Salerno – SIM Manfredonia 2-3
Aquile Molfetta – Apulia Food Canosa 2-4
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Futsal Capurso 8-3
Junior Domitia – Lausdomini 5-2
Real San Giuseppe – Giovinazzo 5-3
Volare Polignano – Futsal Parete 1-2

GIORNATA 5

Apulia Food Canosa – Volare Polignano 8-2
Futsal Capurso – Junior Domitia 7-4
Giovinazzo – Alma Salerno 7-4
Lausdomini – Real San Giuseppe 7-4
SIM Manfredonia – Aquile Molfetta 4-5
Futsal Parete – Futsal Fuorigrotta 3-8

GIORNATA 4

Aquile Molfetta – Giovinazzo 3-3
Futsal Fuorigrotta – Apulia Food Canosa 3-2
Lausdomini – Futsal Capurso 6-3
Real San Giuseppe – Alma Salerno 6-3
Volare Polignano – SIM Manfredonia 3-4
Junior Domitia – Futsal Parete 2-2

GIORNATA 3

Alma Salerno – Aquile Molfetta 3-2
Apulia Food Canosa – Junior Domitia 4-6
Futsal Capurso – Real San Giuseppe 3-5
Giovinazzo – Volare Polignano 5-2
SIM Manfredonia – Futsal Fuorigrotta 1-2
Futsal Parete – Lausdomini 4-2

GIORNATA 2

Futsal Fuorigrotta – Giovinazzo 1-1
Junior Domitia – SIM Manfredonia 3-3
Lausdomini – Apulia Food Canosa 5-3
Real San Giuseppe – Aquile Molfetta 4-4
Volare Polignano – Alma Salerno 4-3
Futsal Capurso – Futsal Parete 2-3

GIORNATA 1

Alma Salerno – Futsal Fuorigrotta 0-3
Aquile Molfetta – Volare Polignano 6-3
Apulia Food Canosa –  Futsal Capurso 4-5
Giovinazzo – Junior Domitia 7-3
SIM Manfredonia – Lausdomini 5-3
Futsal Parete – Real San Giuseppe 1-4