Serie B Girone G 21-22

Serie B Girone G 2021-2022

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
133121101682543
231121011654025
32512813533122
42412732473017
5181253434340
617125253234-2
717125253339-6
816125163841-3
9131241748462
1011123275877-19
119122374357-14
125121292554-29
1341211103066-36

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie B Girone G

13° Giornata – 15|01|2022

Futsal Bitonto – Canosa A5   6-3
Diaz Bisceglie – Castellana   2-1
Dream Team Palo – Chaminade   8-1
Itria FC – Sporing Venafro   7-4
Mirto – Città di Potenza   5-5
Senise – Sammichele   12-8
Riposa: Torremaggiore

12° Giornata – 08|01|2022

Canosa A5 – Itria FC   5-3
Castellana – Senise   7-3
Chaminade – Futsal Bitonto  3-4
Città di Potenza – Diaz Bisceglie   5-2
Torremaggiore – Mirto   6-0
Sammichele – Dream Team Palo  1-1
Riposa: Sporting Venafro

11° Giornata – 18|12|2021

Futsal Bitonto – Sammichele   3-9
Diaz Bisceglie – Torremaggiore   1-5
Dream Team Palo – Castellana   7-1
Itria FC – Chaminade   6-0
Senise – Città di Potenza   8-7
Sporting Venafro – Canosa A5   3-3
Riposa: Mirto

10° Giornata – 11|12|2021

Castellana – Futsal Bitonto   2-5
Chaminade – Sporting Venafro   0-1
Città di Potenza – Dream Team Palo   3-4
Torremaggiore – Senise   5-5
Mirto – Diaz Bisceglie   3-5
Sammichele – Itria FC   2-3
Riposa: Canosa A5

9° Giornata – 04|12|2021

Futsal Bitonto – Città di Potenza   2-2
Canosa A5 – Chaminade   9-4
Dream Team Palo – Torremaggiore   3-2
Itria FC – Castellana   4-2
Senise – Mirto   8-5
Sporting Venafro – Sammichele   3-2
Riposa: Diaz Bisceglie

8° Giornata – 27|11|2021

Castellana – Sporting Venafro   2-2
Città di Potenza – Itria FC   3-11
Diaz Bisceglie – Senise   6-0 a tav.
Torremaggiore – Futsal Bitonto   6-2
Mirto – Dream Team Palo   3-7
Sammichele – Canosa A5   3-4
Riposa: Chaminade

7° Giornata – 20|11|2021

Futsal Bitonto – Mirto   5-1
Canosa A5 – Castellana   9-3
Chaminade – Sammichele   1-8
Dream Team Palo – Diaz Bisceglie   2-2
Itria FC – Torremaggiore   7-3
Sporting Venafro – Città di Potenza   2-4
Riposa: Senise

6° Giornata – 13|11|2021

Castellana – Chaminade   3-2
Città di Potenza – Canosa A5   4-5
Diaz Bisceglie – Futsal Bitonto   5-1
Torremaggiore – Sporting Venafro   7-3
Mirto – Itria FC   1-5
Senise – Dream Team Palo   8-9
Riposa: Sammichele

5° Giornata – 06|11|2021

Futsal Bitonto – Senise   3-2
Canosa A5 – Torremaggiore   4-3
Chaminade – Città di Potenza   6-6
Itria FC – Diaz Bisceglie   5-0
Sammichele – Castellana   1-5
Sporting Venafro – Mirto   5-3
Riposa: Dream Team Palo

4° Giornata – 30|10|2021

Città di Potenza – Sammichele   2-4
Diaz Bisceglie – Sporting Venafro   1-1
Dream Team Palo – Futsal Bitonto   1-1
Torremaggiore – Chaminade   2-1
Mirto – Canosa A5   3-7
Senise – Itria FC   3-11
Riposa: Castellana

3° Giornata – 23|10|2021

Canosa A5 – Diaz Bisceglie   6-3
Castellana – Città di Potenza   4-1
Chaminade – Mirto   4-2
Itria FC – Dream Team Palo   4-2
Sammichele – Torremaggiore   2-5
Sporting Venafro – Senise   7-3
Riposa: Futsal Bitonto

2° Giornata – 16|10|2021

Futsal Bitonto – Itria FC   0-2
Diaz Bisceglie – Chaminade   2-0
Dream Team Palo – Sporting Venafro   1-0
Torremaggiore – Castellana   5-2
Mirto – Sammichele   4-3
Senise – Canosa A5   3-6
Riposa: Città di Potenza

1° Giornata – 09|10|2021

Canosa A5 – Dream Team Palo   4-2
Castellana – Mirto   6-0
Chaminade – Senise   3-3
Città di Potenza – Torremaggiore   1-4
Sammichele – Diaz Bisceglie   5-3
Sporting Venafro – Futsal Bitonto   3-1
Riposa: Itria FC