Serie B Girone G 22-23

Serie B Girone G 2022-2023

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1218701451629
2219630351916
3197610341519
4169513362313
5128332372611
61294053436-2
71173222021-1
8872231822-4
9882242840-12
10782153031-1
11671331722-5
12381071947-28
1307007944-35

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie B Girone G

9° Giornata – 26|11|2022

Futsal Bitonto – Alma Salerno   10-1
Senise – Audace Monopoli   4-7
Diaz – CS Pisticci   5-1
Bernalda – Dream Team Palo   3-3
Futsal Noci – Sammichele   3-5
Taranto – Castellana   28/11/22 ore 20.00
Riposa: Città di Potenza

8° Giornata – 19|11|2022

Castellana – Bernalda   Sospesa
Dream Team Palo – Futsal Bitonto   3-3
Sammichele – Diaz   5-1
Alma Salerno – Futsal Noci   14/12/22 ore 21.00
Città di Potenza – Taranto   3-6
CS Pisticci – Senise   3-5
Riposa: Audace Monopoli

7° Giornata – 12|11|2022

Senise – Sammichele   2-8
Diaz – Alma Salerno   7-1
Futsal Bitonto – Castellana   3-4
Bernalda – Città di Potenza   4-4
Audace Monopoli – CS Pisticci   8-2
Futsal Noci – Dream Team Palo   0-3
Riposa: Taranto

6° Giornata – 05|11|2022

Sammichele – Audace Monopoli   3-1
Città di Potenza – Futsal Bitonto   5-3
Dream Team Palo – Diaz   4-1
Castellana – Futsal Noci   2-2
Alma Salerno – Senise   2-5
Taranto – Bernalda   5-2
Riposa: CS Pisticci

5° Giornata – 29|10|2022

Audace Monopoli – Alma Salerno   7-1
Diaz – Castellana   2-2
Futsal Noci – Città di Potenza   4-0
Senise – Dream Team Palo   2-3
Futsal Bitonto – Taranto   3-5
CS Pisticci – Sammichele   3-10
Riposa: Bernalda

4° Giornata – 22|10|2022

Taranto – Futsal Noci   5-0
Bernalda – Futsal Bitonto   1-2
Alma Salerno – CS Pisticci   2-4
Città di Potenza – Diaz   3-10
Castellana – Senise   3-7
Dream Team Palo – Audace Monopoli   3-3
Riposa: Sammichele

3° Giornata – 15|10|2022

Sammichele – Alma Salerno   7-0
Futsal Noci – Bernalda   2-2
Audace Monopoli – Castellana   1-3
Senise – Città di Potenza   5-2
CS Pisticci – Dream Team Palo   2-8
Diaz – Taranto   1-4
Riposa: Futsal Bitonto

2° Giornata – 08|10|2022

Taranto – Senise   5-2
Città di Potenza – Audace Monopoli   6-6
Castellana – CS Pisticci   4-2
Bernalda – Diaz   2-4
Futsal Bitonto – Futsal Noci   5-7
Dream Team Palo – Sammichele   4-3
Riposa: Alma Salerno

1° Giornata – 01|10|2022

Senise – Bernalda   2-3
Diaz – Bitonto   5-1
Sammichele – Castellana   4-2
CS Pisticci – Città di Potenza   2-5
Alma Salerno – Dream Team Palo   2-4
Audace Monopoli – Taranto   4-4
Riposa:
Futsal Noci