Serie C Femminile

Serie C Femminile

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
1682422201153778
253241725955243
344241428786315
443241347875928
542241338796217
6382412210776215
73824115881738
8312494114451-7
9302493127880-2
10232465135897-39
11172445154174-33
12132434173881-43
13724212124104-80




GIORNATA 26

Pink Futsal Canosa – Atletico Melpignano 4-5
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Real Neapolis 5-2
Sirio – Makula Molfetta 5-2
Soccer Altamura – New Cap 6-1
Soccer Sava – Real Neapolis 7-3
Uniti Per Cerignola – Nuova Arcadia 4-4
Riposa: Atletic Club Taranto

GIORNATA 25

Atletico Melpignano – Uniti Per Cerignola 8-1
Makula Molfetta – Pink Futsal Canosa 1-0
New Cap – Sirio 4-1
Nuova Arcadia – Atletic Club Taranto 1-3
Real Neapolis – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 1-4
Real Five Fasano – Soccer Altamura 0-2
Riposa: Soccer Sava

GIORNATA 24

Soccer Altamura – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 6-3
Pink Futsal Canosa – New Cap 3-3
Soccer Sava – Nuova Arcadia 4-2
Uniti Per Cerignola – Makula Molfetta 3-2
Atletic Club Taranto – Atletico Melpignano 4-1
Sirio – Real Five Fasano 5-2
Riposa: Real Neapolis

GIORNATA 23

Soccer Altamura – Real Neapolis 7-3
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Sirio 2-2
Makula Molfetta – Atletic Club Taranto 4-5
New Cap – Uniti Per Cerignola 3-1
Real Five Fasano – Pink Futsal Canosa 0-3
Atletico Melpignano – Soccer Sava 3-2
Riposa: Nuova Arcadia

GIORNATA 22

Real Neapolis – Nuova Arcadia 0-8
Pink Futsal Canosa – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 2-2
Uniti Per Cerignola – Real Five Fasano 5-4
Atletic Club Taranto – New Cap 5-0
Sirio – Soccer Altamura 2-4
Soccer Sava – Makula Molfetta 0-3
Riposa: Atletico Melpignano

GIORNATA 21

Soccer Altamura – Pink Futsal Canosa 6-3
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Uniti Per Cerignola 5-1
New Cap – Soccer Sava 4-1
Sirio – Real Neapolis 5-1
Atletico Melpignano – Nuova Arcadia 3-5
Real Five Fasano – Atletic Club Taranto 1-4
Riposa: Makula Molfetta

GIORNATA 20

Soccer Sava – Real Five Fasano 2-2
Real Neapolis – Atletico Melpignano 6-6
Pink Futsal Canosa – Sirio 1-3
Nuova Arcadia – Makula Molfetta 3-0
Atletic Club Taranto – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 12-4
Uniti Per Cerignola – Soccer Altamura 1-6
Riposa: New Cap

GIORNATA 19

Soccer Altamura – Atletic Club Taranto 0-0
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Soccer Sava 3-3
Makula Molfetta -Real Neapolis 2-3
New Cap – Nuova Arcadia 1-2
Pink Futsal Canosa – Real Neapolis 0-0
Sirio – Uniti Per Cerignola 9-2
Riposa: Real Five Fasano

GIORNATA 18

Atletic Club Taranto – Sirio 9-3
Atletico Melpignano – New Cap 1-0
Nuova Arcadia – Real Five Fasano 7-2
Real Neapolis – Makula Molfetta 0-3
Soccer Sava – Soccer Altamura 3-3
Uniti Per Cerignola – Pink Futsal Canosa 2-2
Riposa: Polisportiva Five Bitonto

GIORNATA 17

Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Nuova Arcadia 3-0
Pink Futsal Canosa – Atletic Club Taranto 1-3
New Cap – Makula Molfetta 5-5
Uniti Per Cerignola – Real Neapolis 4-0
Sirio – Soccer Sava 4-3
Real Five Fasano – Atletico Melpignano 0-8
Riposa: Soccer Altamura

GIORNATA 16

Makula Molfetta – Real Five Fasano 2-1
Atletic Club Taranto – Uniti Per Cerignola 6-0 a tav.
Nuova Arcadia – Soccer Altamura 3-4
Soccer Sava – Pink Futsal Canosa 5-2
Atletico Melpignano – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 4-3
Real Neapolis – New Cap 0-0
Riposa: Sirio

GIORNATA 15

Soccer Altamura – Atletico Melpignano 4-3
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Makula Molfetta 4-5
Uniti Per Cerignola – Soccer Sava 2-5
Atletic Club Taranto – Real Neapolis 4-1
Sirio – Nuova Arcadia 7-3
Real Five Fasano – New Cap 0-4
Riposa: Pink Futsal Canosa

GIORNATA 14

Atletico Melpignano – Sirio 4-2
New Cap – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 0-0
Nuova Arcadia – Pink Futsal Canosa 9-0
Real Neapolis – Real Five Fasano 1-2
Soccer Sava – Atletic Club Taranto 2-2
Makula Molfetta – Soccer Altamura 3-2
Riposa: Uniti Per Cerignola

GIORNATA 13

Makula Molfetta – Sirio 4-3
Real Neapolis – Soccer Sava 1-2
New Cap – Soccer Altamura 2-4
Nuova Arcadia – Uniti Per Cerignola 4-5
Real Five Fasano – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 1-5
Atletico Melpignano – Pink Futsal Canosa 3-1
Riposa: 
Atletic Club Taranto

GIORNATA 12

Soccer Altamura – Real Five Fasano 8-1
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Real Neapolis 4-2
Pink Futsal Canosa – Makula Molfetta 1-2
Uniti Per Cerignola – Atletico Melpignano 2-2
Atletic Club Taranto – Nuova Arcadia 3-1
Sirio – New Cap 4-2
Riposa: Soccer Sava

GIORNATA 11

Atletico Melpignano – Atletic Club Taranto 3-4
Makula Molfetta – Uniti Per Cerignola 8-3
New Cap – Pink Futsal Canosa 2-1
Nuova Arcadia – Soccer Sava 1-4
Real Five Fasano – Sirio 4-2
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Soccer Altamura 3-5
Riposa: Real Neapolis

GIORNATA 10

Real Neapolis – Soccer Altamura 0-4
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Sirio 7-3
Pink Futsal Canosa – Stone Five Fasano 2-1
Soccer Sava – Atletico Melpignano 1-0
Uniti Per Cerignola – New Cap 3-1
Atletic Club Taranto – Makula Molfetta 6-3
Riposa: Nuova Arcadia

GIORNATA 9

Makula Molfetta – Soccer Sava 4-7
New CAP 74 – Atletic Club Taranto 1-2
Nuova Arcadia – Real Neapolis 5-1
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Pink Futsal Canosa 2-1
Soccer Altamura – Sirio 4-2
Stone Five Fasano – Uniti Per Cerignola 0-5
Riposa: Atletico Melpignano

GIORNATA 8

Atletic Club Taranto – Real Five Fasano 9-0
Real Neapolis – Sirio 1-0
Soccer Sava – New Cap 2-3
Pink Futsal Canosa – Soccer Altamura 1-2
Nuova Arcadia – Atletico Melpignano 1-5
Uniti Per Cerignola – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 3-3
Riposa: Makula Molfetta

GIORNATA 7

Soccer Altamura – Uniti Per Cerignola 5-1
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Atletic Club Taranto 1-3
Makula Molfetta – Nuova Arcadia 2-2
Real Five Fasano – Soccer Sava 0-6
Sirio – Pink Futsal Canosa 5-5
Atletico Melpignano – Real Neapolis 2-2
Riposa: New Cap

GIORNATA 6

Atletic Club Taranto – Soccer Altamura 4-2
Atletico Melpignano – Makula Molfetta 5-3
Nuova Arcadia – New Cap 2-0
Real Neapolis – Pink Futsal Canosa 2-3
Soccer Sava – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 7-2
Uniti Per Cerignola – Sirio 3-3
Riposa: Stone Five Fasano

GIORNATA 5

Makula Molfetta – Real Neapolis 2-1
New Cap – Atletico Melpignano 3-1
Pink Futsal Canosa – Uniti Per Cerignola 2-1
Sirio – Atletic Club Taranto 1-5
Soccer Altamura – Soccer Sava 1-4
Stone Five Fasano – Nuova Arcadia 0-2
Riposa: Polisportiva Five Bitonto

GIORNATA 4

Atletic Club Taranto – Pink Futsal Canosa 7-0
Atletico Melpignano – Real Five Fasano 1-0
Makula Molfetta – New Cap 3-0
Nuova Arcadia – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 1-5
Real Neapolis – Uniti Per Cerignola 5-3
Soccer Sava – Sirio 2-4
Riposa: Soccer Altamura

GIORNATA 3

Polisportiva Five Bitonto – Atletico Melpignano 6-3
New Cap – Real Neapolis 2-0
Pink Futsal Canosa – Soccer Sava 2-4
Real Five Fasano – Makula Molfetta 1-6
Soccer Altamura – Nuova Arcadia 3-4
Uniti Per Cerignola – Atletic Club Taranto 2-4
Riposa: Sirio

GIORNATA 2

Atletico Melpignano – Soccer Altamura 2-5
Makula Molfetta – Polisportiva Five Bitonto 6-1
New Cap – Real Five Fasano 3-0
Nuova Arcadia – Sirio 3-2
Real Neapolis – Atletic Club Taranto 0-4
Soccer Sava – Uniti Per Cerignola 6-1
Riposa: Pink Futsal Canosa

GIORNATA 1

Atletic Club Taranto – Soccer Sava 7-5
Polisportiva Five Bitonto – New Cap 4-0
Pink Futsal Canosa – Nuova Arcadia 1-4
Real Five Fasano – Real Neapolis 0-7
Sirio – Atletico Melpignano 1-3
Soccer Altamura – Makula Molfetta 2-3
Riposa: Uniti Per Cerignola