Serie C1 22-23

Serie C1 2022-2023

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
12811911463016
22511812563422
32511812553916
42211713553916
52111704472918
6171152454504
7161151541401
8161151550500
911113263749-12
1010113175166-15
119103073951-12
128112273742-5
137112184562-17
146102082860-32

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C1

11° Giornata – 26|11|2022

Football Latiano – Monte Sant’Angelo   7-4
Azzurri Conversano – Barletta C5   6-3
CUS Bari – Futsal Terlizzi   6-7
Futsal Andria – Alta Futsal   3-1
Futsal Barletta – Futsal Brindisi   5-2
Volare Polignano – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie   3-4
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Aradeo   8-5

10° Giornata – 19|11|2022

Aradeo – Futsal Andria   3-3
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Azzurri Conversano   3-5
Futsal Barletta – Football Latiano   8-4
Futsal Brindisi – Barletta   6-1
Monte Sant’Angelo – Futsal Byre Ruvo   5-6
Futsal Terlizzi – Volare Polignano   4-3
Alta Futsal – CUS Bari   7-3

9° Giornata – 12|11|2022

Azzurri Conversano – Futsal Terlizzi   4-4
Barletta – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie   Sospesa (riprenderà)
CUS Bari – Aradeo   7-7
Football Latiano – Futsal Brindisi   7-2
Futsal Andria – Monte Sant’Angelo   5-1
Volare Polignano – Alta Futsal   2-5
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Futsal Barletta   8-4

8° Giornata – 05|11|2022

Alta Futsal – Azzurri Conversano   6-3
Aradeo – Volare Polignano   2-6
Football Latiano – Futsal Byre Ruvo   3-2
Futsal Barletta – Futsal Andria   6-3
Futsal Brindisi – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie   6-3
Monte Sant’Angelo – CUS Bari   7-6
Futsal Terlizzi – Barletta   8-2

7° Giornata – 01|11|2022

Azzurri Conversano – Aradeo   7-6
Barletta C5 – Alta Futsal   2-1
CUS Bari – Futsal Barletta   5-3
Futsal Andria – Football Latiano   4-2
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Futsal Brindisi   2-2
Volare Polignano – Monte Sant’Angelo   3-3
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Futsal Terlizzi   4-9

6° Giornata – 29|10|2022

Alta Futsal – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie   6-4
Aradeo – Barletta C5   7-3
Football Latiano – CUS Bari   8-7
Futsal Barletta – Volare Polignano   4-2
Futsal Brindisi – Futsal Terlizzi   4-3
Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo – Azzurri Conversano   8-3
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Futsal Andria   5-6

5° Giornata – 22|10|2022

Azzurri Conversano – Futsal Barletta   1-1
Barletta C5 – Monte Sant’Angelo   5-3
CUS Bari – Futsal Byre Ruvo   2-5
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Aradeo   3-4
Futsal Andria – Futsal Brindisi   4-2
Futsal Terlizzi – Alta Futsal   2-5
Volare Polignano – Football Latiano   3-3

4° Giornata – 15|10|2022

Football Latiano – Azzurri Conversano   6-2
Futsal Andria – CUS Bari   5-3
Futsal Barletta – Barletta C5   12-3
Futsal Brindisi – Alta Futsal   2-5
Monte Sant’Angelo – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie   5-6
Aradeo – Futsal Terlizzi   9-6
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Volare Polignano   4-1

3° Giornata – 08|10|2022

Alta Futsal – Aradeo   1-2
Azzurri Conversano – Futsal Byre Ruvo   1-3
Barletta C5 – Football Latiano   2-3
CUS Bari – Futsal Brindisi   2-10
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Futsal Barletta   3-4
Futsal Terlizzi – Monte Sant’Angelo   5-3
Volare Polignano – Futsal Andria   3-6

2° Giornata – 01|10|2022

CUS Bari – Volare Polignano   5-4
Football Latiano – Futbol Cinco Bisceglie   8-4
Futsal Andria – Azzurri Conversano   4-2
Futsal Barletta – Futsal Terlizzi   6-1
Futsal Brindisi – Aradeo   3-1
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Barletta C5   11-5
Monte Sant’Angelo – Alta Futsal   3-8

1° Giornata – 24|09|2022

Alta Futsal – Futsal Barletta   2-3
Aradeo – Monte Sant’Angelo   8-3
Azzurri Conversano – CUS Bari   3-5
Barletta – Futsal Andria   2-3
Football Latiano – Futsal Terlizzi   4-1
Futbol Cinco Bisceglie – Futsal Byre Ruvo   5-1
Futsal Brindisi – Volare Polignano   2-7