Serie C2 Girone A 21-22

Serie C2 Girone A 2021-2022

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
12911920672047
22811911732647
32311722492524
42211713502327
5211070343349
6161151537334
7161151541392
81511434473314
9151043321210
1010103163846-8
1110113174059-19
127112182043-23
134111193159-28
14010001025121-96

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C2 Girone A

11° Giornata – 18|12|2021

Audax Rutigliano – Audax San Severo   Rinviata
CUS Bari – Olimpia Palo   7-3
Grimal Team – Futsal Byre Ruvo   2-5
Just Mola – Nettuno Bisceglie   5-1
Pellegrino Sport – CUS Foggia   1-4
Poggiorsini – MB Giovinazzo   4-5
Public Molfetta – Futsal Terlizzi   2-7

10° Giornata – 11|12|2021

CUS Foggia – Audax Rutigliano   1-1
MB Giovinazzo – Olimpia Palo   5-3
Futsal Terlizzi – CUS Bari   3-3
Nettuno Bisceglie – Grimal Team   2-2
Poggiorsini – Just Mola   3-0
Audax San Severo – Public Molfetta   3-8
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Pellegrino Sport   7-2

9° Giornata – 04|12|2021

Audax Rutigliano – Futsal Byre Ruvo   2-2
CUS Bari – Audax San Severo   20-1
Grimal Team – Poggiorsini   4-5
Just Mola – MB Giovinazzo   2-3
Olimpia Palo – Futsal Terlizzi   2-6
Pellegrino Sport – Nettuno Bisceglie   5-3
Public Molfetta – CUS Foggia   6-6

8° Giornata – 27|11|2021

CUS Foggia – CUS Bari   4-2
Audax San Severo – Olimpia Palo   9-11
MB Giovinazzo – Futsal Terlizzi   1-6
Just Mola – Grimal Team   0-5
Nettuno Bisceglie – Audax Rutigliano   0-1
Poggiorsini – Pellegrino Sport   1-1
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Public Molfetta   3-0

7° Giornata – 20|11|2021

Audax Rutigliano – Poggiorsini   3-2
CUS Bari – Futsal Byre Ruvo   5-3
Futsal Terlizzi – Audax San Severo   17-2
Grimal Team – MB Giovinazzo   7-4
Olimpia Palo – CUS Foggia   1-4
Pellegrino Sport – Just Mola   2-4
Public Molfetta – Nettuno Bisceglie   8-4

6° Giornata – 13|11|2021

CUS Foggia – Futsal Terlizzi   2-5
MB Giovinazzo – Audax San Severo   7-0
Nettuno Bisceglie – CUS Bari   5-8
Poggiorsini – Public Molfetta   6-5
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Olimpia Palo   6-2
Grimal Team – Pellegrino Sport   5-1
Just Mola – Audax Rutigliano   2-2

5° Giornata – 06|11|2021

Audax Rutigliano – Grimal Team   4-3
CUS Bari – Poggiorsini   9-1
Futsal Terlizzi – Futsal Byre Ruvo   4-1
Olimpia Palo – Nettuno Bisceglie   7-5
Pellegrino Sport Altamura – MB Giovinazzo   3-6
Public Molfetta – Just Mola   3-11
Audax San Severo – CUS Foggia   1-16

4° Giornata – 30|10|2021

MB Giovinazzo – CUS Foggia   5-2
Grimal Team – Public Molfetta   2-1
Nettuno Bisceglie – Futsal Terlizzi   1-6
Pellegrino Sport Altamura – Audax Rutigliano   0-2
Poggiorsini – Olimpia Palo   6-3
Futsal Byre Ruvo – Audax San Severo   11-0
Just Mola – CUS Bari   2-5

3° Giornata – 23|10|2021

CUS Foggia – Futsal Byre Ruvo   2-0
Audax Rutigliano – MB Giovinazzo   2-4
Futsal Terlizzi – Poggiorsini   5-3
Olimpia Palo – Just Mola   4-4
Audax San Severo – Nettuno Bisceglie   4-6
Grimal Team – CUS Bari   1-4
Public Molfetta – Pellegrino Sport Altamura   2-3

2° Giornata – 16|10|2021

Audax Rutigliano – Public Molfetta   1-3
MB Giovinazzo – Futsal Byre Ruvo   3-5
Grimal Team – Olimpia Palo   5-1
Nettuno Bisceglie – CUS Foggia   3-6
Pellegrino Sport Altamura – CUS Bari   0-6
Poggiorsini – Audax San Severo   10-2
Just Mola – Futsal Terlizzi   2-2

1° Giornata – 09|10|2021

CUS Foggia – Poggiorsini   2-0
CUS Bari – Audax Rutigliano   4-3
Futsal Terlizzi – Grimal Team   6-1
Olimpia Palo – Pellegrino Sport Altamura   3-2
Public Molfetta – MB Giovinazzo   Rinviata
Audax San Severo – Just Mola   3-15
Byre Ruvo – Nettuno Bisceglie   7-1