Serie C2 Girone B 19-20

Serie C2 Girone B 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
12811911652045
22610820471829
3211070357525
4191061338362
51710523493019
6141042429272
7141042440400
812104064951-2
9111032548480
1010103164757-10
1110103164153-12
126112093660-24
133101094096-56



GIORNATA 11 (14/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletico Noci – Virtus San Michele   0-4
  • ApuliaSport – Giovani Cryos   8-8
  • BS Fasano – Futsal Lecce   4-6
  • Gioco Calcio tra Amici – Medania Sport   8-5
  • Maruggio – Cocoon Fasano   4-12
  • Thuriae – Real Five Carovigno   3-6
    Riposa: Futsal Noci 2019



GIORNATA 10 (07/12/19 ore 16.00)

  • BS Fasano – ApuliaSport   9-6
  • Futsal Lecce – Cocoon Fasano   2-1
  • Futsal Noci 2019 – Thuriae   4-0
  • Medania Sport – Maruggio   10-3
  • Virtus San Michele – Gioco Calcio tra Amici   10-3
  • Real Five Carovigno – Atletico Noci   2-3
    Riposa: Giovani Cryos


GIORNATA 9 (30/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Noci 2019 – Atletico Noci   3-3
  • ApuliaSport – Futsal Lecce   9-5
  • Cocoon Fasano – Medania Sport   4-4
  • Gioco Calcio tra Amici – Real Five Carovigno   9-7
  • Maruggio – Virtus San Michele   5-11
  • Thuriae – Giovani Cryos   2-4
    Riposa: BS Fasano


GIORNATA 8 (23/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • BS Fasano – Thuriae   3-4
  • Futsal Lecce – Medania Sport   6-6
  • Futsal Noci 2019 – Gioco Calcio tra Amici   7-1
  • Giovani Cryos – Atletico Noci   3-4
  • Virtus San Michele – Cocoon Fasano   8-2
  • Real Five Carovigno – Maruggio   7-8
    Riposa: ApuliaSport


GIORNATA 7 (16/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletico Noci – BS Fasano   1-2
  • Cocoon Fasano – Real Five Carovigno   8-1
  • Gioco Calcio tra Amici – Giovani Cryos   7-4
  • Maruggio – Futsal Noci 2019   2-12
  • Medania Sport – Virtus San Michele   1-5
  • Thuriae – ApuliaSport   7-2
    Riposa: Futsal Lecce


GIORNATA 6 (09/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • ApuliaSport – Atletico Noci   2-4
  • BS Fasano – Gioco Calcio tra Amici   7-10
  • Futsal Lecce – Virtus San Michele   5-3
  • Futsal Noci 2019 – Cocoon Fasano   4-3
  • Giovani Cryos – Maruggio   8-6
  • Real Five Carovigno – Medania Sport   3-5
    Riposa: Thuriae


GIORNATA 5 (02/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Cocoon Fasano – Giovani Cryos   7-1
  • Gioco Calcio tra Amici – ApuliaSport   9-4
  • Maruggio – BS Fasano   5-11
  • Medania Sport – Futsal Noci 2019   3-5
  • Thuriae – Futsal Lecce   4-7
  • Virtus San Michele – Real Five Carovigno   8-1
    Riposa: Atletico Noci


GIORNATA 4 (26/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Futsal Lecce – Real Five Carovigno   2-0
  • ApuliaSport – Maruggio   9-3
  • BS Fasano – Cocoon Fasano   3-4
  • Futsal Noci 2019 – Virtus San Michele   1-1
  • Giovani Cryos – Medania Sport   6-3
  • Thuriae – Atletico Noci   3-3
    Riposa: Gioco Calcio tra Amici


GIORNATA 3 (19/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletico Noci – Futsal Lecce   1-3
  • Cocoon Fasano – ApuliaSport   5-0
  • Gioco Calcio tra Amici – Thuriae   4-5
  • Medania Sport – BS Fasano   7-2
  • Real Five Carovigno – Futsal Noci 2019   2-3
  • Virtus San Michele – Giovani Cryos   8-1
    Riposa: Maruggio


GIORNATA 2 (12/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Atletico Noci – Gioco Calcio tra Amici   1-2
  • ApuliaSport – Medania Sport   6-4
  • Futsal Lecce – Futsal Noci 2019   0-4
  • Giovani Cryos – Real Five Carovigno   3-4
  • Thuriae – Maruggio   8-3
  • BS Fasano – Virtus San Michele   0-4
    Riposa: Cocoon Fasano


GIORNATA 1 (05/10/2019 ore 16.00)

  • Cocoon Fasano – Thuriae   3-3
  • Futsal Noci 2019 – Giovani Cryos   4-3
  • Gioco Calcio tra Amici – Futsal Lecce   4-2
  • Maruggio – Atletico Noci   1-8
  • Virtus San Michele – ApuliaSport   3-1
  • Real Five Carovigno – BS Fasano C5   3-8
    Riposa: Medania Sport