Serie C2 Girone B

PosSquadraPWDLPts
126260078
226203363
326182656
426162850
526152947
626134943
7261131236
8261031333
926941331
1026931430
1126741525
1226451717
1326322111
142621237




GIORNATA 26

Aradeo – Futsal Lecce 4-1
Azetium Rutigliano – Cocoon Fasano 0-6 a tav.
Futsal Alberto – Real Five Carovigno 3-8
Itria FC – Martina Academy 13-2
Maruggio – Giovani Cryos 11-12
Noci C5 – New Team Putignano 3-6
Thuriae – Futsal Noci 5-7

GIORNATA 25

Cocoon Fasano – Thuriae 7-2
Futsal Lecce – Azetium Rutigliano 4-3
Futsal Noci – Futsal Alberto 15-4
New Team Putignano – Aradeo 2-4
Martina Academy – Noci C5 5-7
Real Five Carovigno – Maruggio 6-0 tav.
Giovani Cryos – Itria FC 2-9

GIORNATA 24

Futsal Alberto – Cocoon Fasano 1-12
Aradeo – Martina Academy 7-4
Azetium Rutigliano – New Team Putignano 4-2
Itria FC – Maruggio 16-0
Noci C5 – Giovani Cryos 11-2
Thuriae – Futsal Lecce 5-5
Real Five Carovigno – Futsal Noci 2-3

GIORNATA 23

New Team Putignano – Thuriae 2-0
Cocoon Fasano – Futsal Noci 1-1
Futsal Lecce – Futsal Alberto 13-2
Itria FC – Real Five Carovigno 7-2
Maruggio – Noci C5 2-9
Martina Academy – Azetium Rutigliano 1-5
Giovani Cryos – Aradeo 2-7

GIORNATA 22

Futsal Alberto – New Team Putignano 1-12
Aradeo – Maruggio 14-2
Azetium Rutigliano – Giovani Cryos 8-3
Futsal Noci – Futsal Lecce 3-1
Noci C5 – Itria FC 0-7
Thuriae – Martina Academy 4-4
Real Five Carovigno – Cocoon Fasano 5-4

GIORNATA 21

Futsal Lecce – Cocoon Fasano 8-1
Itria FC – Aradeo 7-2
Maruggio – Azetium Rutigliano 5-14
New Team Putignano – Futsal Noci 5-1
Noci C5 – Real Five Carovigno 4-3
Martina Academy – Futsal Alberto 15-1
Giovani Cryos – Thuriae 5-2

GIORNATA 20

Futsal Alberto – Giovani Cryos 4-8
Aradeo – Noci C5 5-2
Azetium Rutigliano – Itria FC 1-5
Cocoon Fasano – New Team Putignano 2-6
Futsal Noci – Martina Academy 2-5
Thuriae – Maruggio 6-1
Real Five Carovigno – Futsal Lecce 6-3

GIORNATA 19

Aradeo – Real Five Carovigno 6-4
Itria FC – Thuriae 16-1
Maruggio – Futsal Alberto 9-4
New Team Putignano – Futsal Lecce 6-1
Noci C5 – Azetium Rutigliano 2-4
Martina Academy – Cocoon Fasano 1-9
Giovani Cryos – Futsal Noci 4-6

GIORNATA 18

Futsal Alberto – Itria FC 0-15
Cocoon Fasano – Giovani Cryos 10-1
Futsal Lecce – Martina Academy 6-0
Futsal Noci – Maruggio 8-2
Thuriae – Noci C5 5-4
Azetium Rutigliano – Aradeo 5-6
Real Five Carovigno – New Team Putignano 6-5

GIORNATA 17

Aradeo – Thuriae 7-7
Azetium Rutigliano – Real Five Carovigno 4-6
Giovani Cryos – Futsal Lecce 3-7
Itria FC – Futsal Noci 5-0
Martina Academy – New Team Putignano 5-6
Maruggio – Cocoon Fasano 7-5
Noci C5 – Futsal Alberto 21-0

GIORNATA 16

New Team Putignano – Giovani Cryos 10-1
Cocoon Fasano – Itria FC 1-9
Futsal Alberto – Aradeo 3-7
Futsal Lecce – Maruggio 9-3
Futsal Noci – Noci C5 1-0
Thuriae – Azetium Rutigliano 4-2
Real Five Carovigno – Martina Academy 3-1

GIORNATA 15

Aradeo – Futsal Noci 1-3
Giovani Cryos – Martina Academy 4-10
Itria FC – Futsal Lecce 9-3
Maruggio – New Team Putignano 3-5
Noci C5 – Cocoon Fasano 3-2
Thuriae – Real Five Carovigno 2-4
Azetium Rutigliano – Futsal Alberto 10-1

GIORNATA 14

Cocoon Fasano – Aradeo 0-3
Futsal Alberto – Thuriae 0-6 a tav.
Futsal Lecce – Noci C5 5-4
Futsal Noci – Azetium Rutigliano 2-3
New Team Putignano – Itria FC 1-11
Martina Academy – Maruggio 8-1
Real Five Carovigno – Giovani Cryos 8-6

GIORNATA 13

Cocoon Fasano – Azetium Rutigliano 2-1
Futsal Lecce – Aradeo 3-3
Futsal Noci – Thuriae 3-1
Giovani Cryos – Maruggio 8-7
Martina Academy – Itria FC 4-6
New Team Putignano – Noci C5 4-4
Real Five Carovigno – Futsal Alberto 16-0

GIORNATA 12

Aradeo – New Team Putignano 5-2
Futsal Alberto – Futsal Noci 0-9
Itria FC – Giovani Cryos 14-2
Maruggio – Real Five Carovigno 4-10
Noci C5 – Martina Academy 2-3
Thuriae – Cocoon Fasano 6-6
Azetium Rutigliano – Futsal Lecce 3-5

GIORNATA 11

Cocoon Fasano – Futsal Alberto 5-2
Futsal Lecce – Thuriae 8-3
Futsal Noci – Real Five Carovigno 3-2
Giovani Cryos – Noci C5 3-3
Maruggio – Itria FC 3-10
New Team Putignano – Azetium Rutigliano 3-2
Martina Academy – Aradeo 1-7

GIORNATA 10

Futsal Alberto – Futsal Lecce 3-6
Futsal Noci – Cocoon Fasano 1-2
Noci C5 – Maruggio 6-5
Thuriae – New Team Putignano 2-3
Azetium Rutigliano – Martina Academy 0-6 a tav.
Aradeo – Giovani Cryos 16-1
Real Five Carovigno – Itria FC 2-6

GIORNATA 9

Cocoon Fasano – Real Five Carovigno 2-3
Futsal Lecce – Futsal Noci 2-7
Giovani Cryos – Azetium Rutigliano 5-6
Itria FC – Noci C5 5-2
Maruggio – Aradeo 0-7
New Team Putignano – Futsal Alberto 5-0
Martina Academy – Thuriae 2-4

GIORNATA 8

Aradeo – Itria FC 1-8
Cocoon Fasano – Futsal Lecce 3-4
Futsal Alberto – Martina Academy 5-3
Futsal Noci – New Team Putignano 3-6
Thuriae – Giovani Cryos 5-2
Azetium Rutigliano – Maruggio 3-3
Real Five Carovigno – Noci C5 7-2

GIORNATA 7

Futsal Lecce – Real Five Carovigno 5-2
Giovani Cryos – Futsal Alberto 5-5
Itria FC – Azetium Rutigliano 10-1
Martina Academy – Futsal Noci 6-4
Maruggio – Thuriae 6-2
New Team Putignano – Cocoon Fasano 6-0
Noci C5 – Aradeo 4-7

GIORNATA 6

Azetium Rutigliano – Noci C5 3-7
Cocoon Fasano – Martina Academy 2-3
Futsal Alberto – Maruggio 1-0
Futsal Lecce – New Team Putignano 2-3
Futsal Noci – Giovani Cryos 6-2
Real Five Carovigno – Aradeo 1-3
Thuriae – Itria FC 1-9

GIORNATA 5

Giovani Cryos – Cocoon Fasano 4-4
Itria FC – Futsal Alberto 11-1
Maruggio – Futsal Noci 4-4
New Team Putignano – Real Five Carovigno 2-1
Noci C5 – Thuriae 3-0
Aradeo – Azetium Rutigliano 7-3
Martina Academy – Futsal Lecce 3-6

GIORNATA 4

Cocoon Fasano – Maruggio 4-3
Futsal Alberto – Noci C5 1-2
Futsal Lecce – Giovani Cryos 5-2
Futsal Noci – Itria FC 0-6
New Team Putignano – Martina Academy 5-5
Real Five Carovigno – Azetium Rutigliano 3-3
Thuriae – Aradeo 2-6

GIORNATA 3

Azetium Rutigliano – Thuriae 6-4
Aradeo – Futsal Alberto 10-0
Giovani Cryos – New Team Putignano 3-9
Itria FC – Cocoon Fasano 3-1
Martina Academy – Futsal Carovigno 1-3
Maruggio – Futsal Lecce 2-9
Noci C5 – Futsal Noci 3-3

GIORNATA 2

Cocoon Fasano – Noci C5 2-5
Futsal Alberto – Azetium Rutigliano 2-8
Futsal Carovigno – Thuriae 6-1
Futsal Lecce – Itria FC 1-5
Martina Academy – Giovani Cryos 4-4
New Team Putignano – Maruggio 12-2
Futsal Noci – Aradeo 2-3

GIORNATA 1

Aradeo – Cocoon Fasano 2-2
Azetium Rutigliano – Futsal Noci 1-1
Giovani Cryos – Real Five Carovigno 4-4
Itria FC – New Team Putignano 7-3
Maruggio – Martina Academy 4-5
Noci C5 – Futsal Lecce 2-3
Thuriae – Futsal Alberto 3-1