RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA B GIR. G

Serie B Girone G 2020-2021

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1522117131125458
2482115331025943
3462114431257055
4432114161077037
536191207897415
636211209857411
728218497173-2
8262082106976-7
9142142156599-34
101220331461111-50
111122321782137-55
12820221642113-71



 

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie B Girone G

Programma Recuperi

G10 / Mirto – Real Dem   17/04/2021 ore 15.00
G20 / Torremaggiore – Real Dem   20/04/2021 ore 21.00
G13 / Chaminade – Barletta   A data da destinarsi

25° Giornata – 10|04|2021

Futsal Bitonto – Canosa A5   8-6
Aquile Molfetta – Diaz Bisceglie   8-2
Itria FC – Torremaggiore   7-3
Chaminade – Mirto   2-2
Real Dem – Sporting Venafro   8-5
Riposano: Barletta, Polisportiva Sammichele

26° Giornata – 24|04|2021

Mirto – Aquile Molfetta
Diaz Bisceglie – Futsal Bitonto
Canosa A5 – Itria FC
Barletta – Chaminade
Polisportiva Sammichele – Real Dem
Riposano: Sporting Venafro, Torremaggiore

 



24° Giornata – 27|03|2021

Canosa A5 – Aquile Molfetta   6-0
Torremaggiore – Futsal Bitonto   2-3
Diaz Bisceglie – Chaminade   7-2
Barletta – Real Dem   3-10
Sporting Venafro – Polisportiva Sammichele   4-2
Riposano: Diaz Bisceglie, Sporting Venafro

23° Giornata – 20|03|2021

Polisportiva Sammichele – Barletta   4-4
Chaminade – Canosa A5   0-5
Aquile Molfetta – Torremaggiore   4-5
Futsal Bitonto – Itria FC   9-3
Real Dem – Mirto   6-3
Riposano
: Diaz Bisceglie, Sporting Venafro

22° Giornata – 13|03|2021

Itria FC – Aquile Molfetta   4-5
Torremaggiore – Chaminade   5-5
Diaz Bisceglie – Real Dem   1-2
Mirto – Polisportiva Sammichele   7-2
Barletta – Sporting Venafro   3-2
Riposano
: Futsal Bitonto, Canosa A5

21° Giornata – 06|03|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Futsal Bitonto   4-3
Real Dem – Canosa A5   5-6
Polisportiva Sammichele – Diaz Bisceglie   0-1
Chaminade – Itria FC   0-9
Sporting Venafro – Mirto   8-8
Riposano
: Torremaggiore, Barletta

 

20° Giornata – 27|02|2021

Mirto – Barletta   5-4
Futsal Bitonto – Chaminade   8-0
Torremaggiore – Real Dem   20/04/2021 ore 21.00
Canosa A5 – Polisportiva Sammichele   6-2
Diaz Bisceglie – Sporting Venafro   2-1
Riposano: Itria FC, Aquile Molfetta

19° Giornata – 20|02|2021

Chaminade – Aquile Molfetta   1-6
Sporting Venafro – Canosa A5   1-6
Barletta – Diaz Bisceglie   3-5
Polisportiva Sammichele – Torremaggiore   4-3
Real Dem – Itria FC   3-5
Riposano: Futsal Bitonto, Mirto

18° Giornata – 13|02|2021

Canosa A5 – Barletta   5-2
Diaz Bisceglie – Mirto   1-0
Futsal Bitonto – Real Dem   3-8
Itria FC – Polisportiva Sammichele   6-2
Torremaggiore – Sporting Venafro   5-4
Riposano: Aquile Molfetta, Chaminade

17° Giornata – 06|02|2021

Real Dem – Aquile Molfetta   1-4
Polisportiva Sammichele – Futsal Bitonto   4-7
Mirto – Canosa A5   2-1
Barletta – Torremaggiore   3-3
Sporting Venafro – Itria FC   3-8
Riposano: Chaminade, Diaz Bisceglie

16° Giornata – 30|01|2021

Itria FC – Barletta   5-1
Canosa A5 – Diaz Bisceglie   9-5
Torremaggiore – Mirto   5-3
Chaminade – Real Dem   1-3
Aquile Molfetta – Polisportiva Sammichele   5-4
Futsal Bitonto – Sporting Venafro   8-7

15° Giornata – 23|01|2021

Sporting Venafro – Aquile Molfetta   3-7
Barletta – Futsal Bitonto   3-5
Diaz Bisceglie – Torremaggiore   3-2
Mirto – Itria FC   4-8
Polisportiva Sammichele – Chaminade   3-5
Riposano: Real Dem, Canosa A5

14° Giornata – 16|01|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Barletta   8-1
Torremaggiore – Canosa A5   2-2
Itria FC – Diaz Bisceglie   10-8
Futsal Bitonto – Mirto   5-0
Chaminade – Sporting Venafro   2-3
Riposano: Real Dem, Polisportiva Sammichele

13° Giornata – 09|01|2021

Aquile Molfetta – Mirto  6-2
Futsal Bitonto – Diaz Bisceglie   4-7
Itria FC – Canosa A5   5-2
Chaminade – Barletta  A data da destinarsi
Real Dem – Polisportiva Sammichele   6-2
Riposano: Sporting Venafro, Torremaggiore

12° Giornata – 06|01|2021

Canosa A5 – Futsal Bitonto   4-3
Diaz Bisceglie – Aquile Molfetta   1-4
Torremaggiore – Itria FC   3-3
Mirto – Chaminade   7-1
Sporting Venafro – Real Dem   3-4
Riposano: Polisportiva Sammichele, Barletta

11° Giornata – 19|12|2020

Aquile Molfetta – Canosa A5   1-2
Futsal Bitonto – Torremaggiore   2-1
Chaminade – Diaz Bisceglie   1-5
Real Dem – Barletta   7-3
Polisportiva Sammichele – Sporting Venafro   9-2
Riposano: Itria FC, Mirto

10° Giornata – 12|12|2020

Barletta – Polisportiva Sammichele   7-6
Canosa A5 – Chaminade   8-1
Torremaggiore – Aquile Molfetta   2-3
Itria FC – Futsal Bitonto   2-2
Mirto – Real Dem   17/04/2021 ore 15.00
Riposano: Diaz Bisceglie, Sporting Venafro

9° Giornata – 08|12|2020

Aquile Molfetta – Itria FC   2-2
Chaminade – Torremaggiore  2-5
Real Dem – Diaz Bisceglie  3-7
Polisportiva Sammichele – Mirto  2-1
Sporting Venafro – Barletta  5-1
Riposano: Futsal Bitonto, Canosa A5

8° Giornata – 05|12|2020

Futsal Bitonto – Aquile Molfetta   3-4
Canosa A5 – Real Dem   7-3
Diaz Bisceglie – Polisportiva Sammichele   9-2
Itria FC – Chaminade   10-3
Mirto – Sporting Venafro  10-4
Riposano: Torremaggiore, Barletta

7° Giornata – 28|11|2020

Barletta – Mirto   4-3
Chaminade – Futsal Bitonto   0-5
Real Dem – Torremaggiore   2-1
Polisportiva Sammichele – Canosa A5   3-5
Sporting Venafro – Diaz Bisceglie   2-3
Riposano: Aquile Molfetta, Itria FC

6° Giornata – 21|11|2020

Aquile Molfetta – Chaminade   8-3
Canosa A5 – Sporting Venafro   5-5
Diaz Bisceglie – Barletta   5-3
Itria FC – Real Dem   6-4
Torremaggiore – Polisportiva Sammichele   2-1
Riposano: Futsal Bitonto, Mirto

5° Giornata – 14|11|2020

Barletta – Canosa A5   6-6
Mirto – Diaz Bisceglie   4-3
Real Dem – Futsal Bitonto   8-4
Polisportiva Sammichele – Itria FC   3-3
Sporting Venafro – Torremaggiore   5-6
Riposano: Aquile Molfetta, Chaminade

4° Giornata – 07|11|2020

Aquile Molfetta – Real Dem   8-2
Futsal Bitonto – Polisportiva Sammichele   5-2
Canosa A5 – Mirto   3-0
Torremaggiore – Barletta   7-5
Itria FC – Sporting Venafro   14-7
Riposano: Diaz Bisceglie, Chaminade

3° Giornata – 31|10|2020

Barletta – Itria Football Club   0-8
Diaz Bisceglie – Canosa A5   3-4
Mirto – Torremaggiore   5-3
Real Dem – Chaminade   4-2
Polisportiva Sammichele – Aquile Molfetta   2-7
Sporting Venafro – Futsal Bitonto   3-9

2° Giornata – 24|10|2020

Aquile Molfetta – Sporting Venafro   10-1
Futsal Bitonto – Barletta   4-1
Torremaggiore – Diaz Bisceglie   4-3
Itria Football Club – Mirto   1-2
Chaminade – Polisportiva Sammichele   4-6
Riposano: Real Dem, Canosa A5

1° Giornata – 17|10|2020

Barletta – Aquile Molfetta   4-8
Canosa A5 – Torremaggiore   4-2
Diaz Bisceglie – Itria Football Club   4-6
Mirto – Futsal Bitonto   1-7
Sporting Venafro – Chaminade   4-7
Riposano: Polisportiva Sammichele, Real Dem