Serie C2 Girone A 22-23

Serie C2 Girone A 2022-2023

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1228710551441
2187601391722
3167511291118
415850327243
5137412291712
61384133240-8
710731319181
81083142637-11
99730431301
10973042526-1
118822442402
12772141624-8
12772142735-8
14682062641-15
15080082170-49

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C2 Girone A

8° Giornata – 19|11|2022

Audax Rutigliano – Just Mola   1-2
Futura Bitonto – Nettuno   3-3
Olimpia Palo – CUS Foggia   4-6
Asso Don Bosco – Emmebi Giovinazzo   4-5
Public Molfetta – Boemondo C5   3-2
Soccer Altamura – Azetium Rutigliano   9-2
Grimal Barletta – Eraclio C5   5-3
Riposa: Poggiorsini

7° Giornata – 15|11|2022

Nettuno – Asso Don Bosco   4-6
Azetium Rutigliano – Futura Bitonto   4-8
Eraclio C5 – Soccer Altamura   0-3
Just Mola – Grimal Barletta   3-3
Emmebi Giovinazzo – Public Molfetta   4-3
Poggiorsini – Audax Rutigliano   2-3
Boemondo C5 – Olimpia Palo   4-6
Riposa: CUS Foggia

6° Giornata – 12|11|2022

Audax Rutigliano – CUS Foggia   2-4
Emmebi Giovinazzo – Nettuno   5-5
Asso Don Bosco – Azetium Rutigliano   6-3
Public Molfetta – Olimpia Palo   7-4
Soccer Altamura – Just Mola   2-3
Futura Bitonto – Eraclio C5   1-2
Grimal Barletta – Poggiorsini   4-0
Riposa: Boemondo C5

5° Giornata – 05|11|2022

CUS Foggia – Grimal Barletta   3-1
Azetium Rutigliano – Emmebi Giovinazzo   4-8
Boemondo C5 – Audax Rutigliano   7-3
Nettuno – Public Molfetta   10-3
Poggiorsini – Soccer Altamura   2-2
Eraclio C5 – Asso Don Bosco   2-1
Just Mola – Futura Bitonto   8-3
Riposa: Olimpia Palo

4° Giornata – 01|11|2022

Audax Rutigliano – Olimpia Palo   3-3
Futura Bitonto – Poggiorsini   3-1
Emmebi Giovinazzo – Eraclio C5   6-5
Nettuno – Azetium Rutigliano   13-5
Asso Don Bosco – Just Mola   1-7
Soccer Altamura – CUS Foggia   4-3
Grimal Barletta – Boemondo C5   7-0
Riposa: Public Molfetta

3° Giornata – 29|10|2022

CUS Foggia – Futura Bitonto   11-1
Azetium Rutigliano – Public Molfetta   2-9
Boemondo C5 – Soccer Altamura   5-4
Olimpia Palo – Grimal Barletta   1-5
Poggiorsini – Asso Don Bosco   7-3
Eraclio C5 – Nettuno   4-3
Just Mola – Emmebi Giovinazzo   12-2
Riposa: Audax Rutigliano

2° Giornata – 22|10|2022

Azetium Rutigliano – Eraclio C5   1-6
Futura Bitonto – Boemondo C5   2-1
Emmebi Giovinazzo – Poggiorsini   1-2
Nettuno – Just Mola   2-9
Asso Don Bosco – CUS Foggia   4-7
Public Molfetta – Audax Rutigliano   2-3
Soccer Altamura – Olimpia Palo   5-2
Riposa: Grimal Barletta

1° Giornata – 15|10|2022

CUS Foggia – Emmebi Giovinazzo   5-1
Audax Rutigliano – Grimal Barletta   1-4
Boemondo – Asso Don Bosco   6-1
Olimpia Palo – Futura Bitonto   7-5
Poggiorsini – Nettuno   5-2
Eraclio – Public Molfetta   5-4
Just Mola – Azetium Rutigliano   11-0
Riposa: Soccer Altamura