Serie A2 Femminile Girone D

PosSquadraPWDLPts
119170251
219144146
319132441
419131540
519113536
61983827
719811025
819811025
919621120
1019401512
1119311510
121900190




GIORNATA 19

Manfredonia 2000 – Rionero 3-2
Futsal Molfetta – Città di Taranto 7-1
Sangiovannese – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 2-6
Woman Futsal Club – Fulgor Octajano 1-9
Conversano – Dona Five Fasano 1-2
Futsal Nuceria – Salernitana 3-4

GIORNATA 18

Città di Taranto – Futsal Nuceria 1-2
Salernitana – Manfredonia 2000 4-1
Conversano – Sangiovannese 6-1
Fulgor Octajano – Futsal Molfetta 0-1
Rionero – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 4-7
Dona Five Fasano – Woman Futsal Club 14-0

GIORNATA 17

Manfredonia 2000 – Città di Taranto 5-3
Futsal Molfetta – Dona Five Fasano 1-1
Sangiovannese – Rionero 1-6
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Salernitana 2-0
Futsal Nuceria – Fulgor Octajano 0-5
Woman Futsal Club – Conversano 2-8

GIORNATA 16

Città di Taranto – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 2-10
Woman Futsal Club – Sangiovannese 1-8
Conversano – Futsal Molfetta 1-4
Dona Five Fasano – Futsal Nuceria 4-0
Fulgor Octajano – Manfredonia 2000 3-1
Salernitana – Rionero 2-3

GIORNATA 15

Manfredonia 2000 – Dona Five Fasano 1-3
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Fulgor Octajano 2-0
Sangiovannese – Salernitana 1-3
Futsal Molfetta – Woman Futsal Club 13-0
Rionero – Città di Taranto 13-1
Futsal Nuceria – Conversano 1-3

GIORNATA 14

Futsal Molfetta – Sangiovannese 20-3
Città di Taranto – Salernitana 2-3
Woman Futsal Club – Futsal Nuceria 0-10
Fulgor Octajano – Rionero 4-3
Conversano – Manfredonia 2000 1-0
Dona Five Fasano – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 2-3

GIORNATA 13

Manfredonia 2000 – Woman Futsal Club 17-0
Città di Taranto – Sangiovannese 1-4
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Conversano 5-0
Salernitana – Fulgor Octajano 8-3
Futsal Nuceria – Futsal Molfetta 1-2
Rionero – Dona Five Fasano 3-6

GIORNATA 12

Conversano – Rionero  4-6
Sangiovannese – Futsal Nuceria 2-12
Futsal Molfetta – Manfredonia 2000 2-2
Fulgor Octajano – Città di Taranto 4-3
Woman Futsal Club – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 0-13
Dona Five Fasano – Salernitana 5-1

GIORNATA 11

Woman Futsal Club – Rionero 3-17
Futsal Molfetta – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 4-3
Sangiovannese – Fulgor Octajano 1-2
Dona Five Fasano – Città di Taranto 9-0
Conversano – Salernitana 2-2
Futsal Nuceria – Manfredonia 2000 3-3

GIORNATA 10

Manfredonia 2000 – Sangiovannese 9-0
Città di Taranto – Conversano 2-2
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Futsal Nuceria 6-0
Rionero – Futsal Molfetta 0-2
Fulgor Octajano – Dona Five Fasano 3-5
Salernitana – Woman Futsal Club 8-0

GIORNATA 9

Manfredonia 2000 – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 0-2
Sangiovannese – Dona Five Fasano 2-6
Futsal Molfetta – Salernitana 3-1
Futsal Nuceria – Rionero 4-4
Conversano – Fulgor Octajano 1-2
Woman Futsal Club – Città di Taranto 2-3

GIORNATA 8

PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Sangiovannese 18-2
Salernitana – Futsal Nuceria 3-1
Dona Five Fasano – Conversano 4-2
Città di Taranto – Futsal Molfetta 2-9
Fulgor Octajano – Woman Futsal Club 13-1
Rionero – Manfredonia 2000 3-7

GIORNATA 7

Manfredonia 2000 – Salernitana 5-1
Futsal Molfetta – Fulgor Octajano 3-3
Sangiovannese – Conversano 6-10
Futsal Nuceria – Città di Taranto 3-0
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Rionero 6-2
Woman Futsal Club – Dona Five Fasano 0-11

GIORNATA 6

Città di Taranto – Manfredonia 2000 2-8
Salernitana – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 0-1
Conversano – Woman Futsal Club 12-2
Dona Five Fasano – Futsal Molfetta 3-3
Fulgor Octajano – Futsal Nuceria 6-2
Rionero – Sangiovannese 10-3

GIORNATA 5

Manfredonia 2000 – Fulgor Octajano 4-2
Sangiovannese – Woman Futsal Club 11-3
Futsal Molfetta – Conversano 2-1
Futsal Nuceria – Dona Five Fasano 2-6
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Città di Taranto 5-0
Rionero – Salernitana 3-2

GIORNATA 4

Città di Taranto – Rionero 2-6
Salernitana – Sangiovannese 1-6
Dona Five Fasano – Manfredonia 2000 1-2
Conversano – Futsal Nuceria 2-1
Fulgor Octajano – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 4-3
Woman Futsal Club – Futsal Molfetta 2-17

GIORNATA 3

Sangiovannese – Futsal Molfetta 0-9
Manfredonia 2000 – Conversano 2-2
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Dona Five Fasano 7-4
Salernitana – Città di Taranto 1-3
Futsal Nuceria – Woman Futsal Club 9-1
Rionero – Fulgor Octajano 2-6

GIORNATA 2

Sangiovannese – Città di Taranto 5-6
Futsal Molfetta – Futsal Nuceria 4-2
Dona Five Fasano – Rionero 4-1
Fulgor Octajano – Salernitana 4-0
Conversano – PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci 2-5
Woman Futsal Club – Manfredonia 2000 0-11

GIORNATA 1

Città di Taranto – Fulgor Octajano 3-4
Futsal Nuceria – Sangiovannese 5-4
Manfredonia 2000 – Futsal Molfetta 2-1
PuroBIO Cosmetics Noci – Woman Futsal Club 17-0
Salernitana – Dona Five Fasano 6-0 a tav.
Rionero – Conversano 4-5