Serie C2 Girone A 19-20

Serie C2 Girone A 2019-2020

PosSquadraPuntiPGVNPFADR
1177520251015
2167511321319
3157502342113
413741228271
51274032127-6
61173222023-3
710731329254
89730428253
9973042227-5
10872232021-1
11672052127-6
12672052129-8
13672052245-23
14471152225-3



GIORNATA 7 (16/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • CUS Foggia – Alta Futsal   3-7
  • Audax Rutigliano – Nox Molfetta   7-2
  • Byre Ruvo – Azetium Rutigliano   5-6
  • CUS Bari – Poggiorsini   4-0
  • Futsal Terlizzi – MB Giovinazzo   4-5
  • Soccer Altamura – Vigor Barletta   4-3
  • Eraclio C5 – Nettuno Bisceglie   10-1



GIORNATA 6 (09/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • Vigor Barletta – Futsal Terlizzi   2-6
  • Alta Futsal – Eraclio C5   2-3
  • CUS Bari – Byre Ruvo   4-2
  • MB Giovinazzo – CUS Foggia   4-3
  • Nettuno Bisceglie – Audax Rutigliano   7-5
  • Poggiorsini – Nox Molfetta   8-1
  • Azetium Rutigliano – Soccer Altamura   5-1

GIORNATA 5 (02/11/19 ore 16.00)

  • CUS Foggia – Vigor Barletta   3-4
  • Audax Rutigliano – Alta Futsal   2-2
  • Byre Ruvo – Poggiorsini   5-4
  • Eraclio C5 – MB Giovinazzo   6-3
  • Futsal Terlizzi – Azetium Rutigliano   7-3
  • Soccer Altamura – CUS Bari   1-1
  • Nox Molfetta – Nettuno Bisceglie   8-2

GIORNATA 4 (26/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Alta Futsal – Nox Molfetta   2-1
  • Byre Ruvo – Soccer Altamura   4-5
  • CUS Bari – Futsal Terlizzi   5-3
  • MB Giovinazzo – Audax Rutigliano   3-2
  • Poggiorsini – Nettuno Bisceglie   8-7
  • Vigor Barletta – Eraclio C5   1-4
  • Azetium Rutigliano – CUS Foggia   3-3

GIORNATA 3 (19/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • CUS Foggia – CUS Bari   1-1
  • Audax Rutigliano – Vigor Barletta   4-5
  • Futsal Terlizzi – Byre Ruvo   4-3
  • Nettuno Bisceglie – Alta Futsal   1-9
  • Soccer Altamura – Poggiorsini   4-3
  • Eraclio C5 – Azetium Rutigliano   7-5
  • Nox Molfetta – MB Giovinazzo   5-3

GIORNATA 2 (12/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • Azetium Rutigliano – Audax Rutigliano   3-2
  • Byre Ruvo – CUS Foggia   0-3
  • CUS Bari – Eraclio C5   7-3
  • MB Giovinazzo – Nettuno Bisceglie   2-0
  • Poggiorsini – Alta Futsal   1-2
  • Soccer Altamura – Futsal Terlizzi   3-3
  • Vigor Barletta – Nox Molfetta   3-4

GIORNATA 1 (05/10/19 ore 16.00)

  • CUS Foggia – Soccer Altamura   4-2
  • Alta Futsal – MB Giovinazzo   8-2
  • Audax Rutigliano – CUS Bari   0-3
  • Eraclio C5 – Byre Ruvo   1-2
  • Nettuno Bisceglie – Vigor Barletta   4-3
  • Poggiorsini – Futsal Terlizzi   4-2
  • Nox Molfetta – Azetium Rutigliano   2-3