Serie C2 Girone A 23-24

Serie C2 Girone A 2023-2024

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
151221633774334
250221624884741
342221336856223
441221327695514
540221246705416
6342297666579
7322210210856322
8312294965587
9262282126486-22
10242273125772-15
11152243154475-31
121523431660101-41
131223401968125-57

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C2 Girone A

23° Giornata – 06|04|2024

Public Molfetta – San Ferdinando C5   4-2
Academy Giovinazzo – Audax Rutigliano   1-4
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Eraclio Calcio A 5   3-1
Azetium Rutigliano – Soccer Altamura   3-2
Nettuno Bisceglie – Boemondo C5   3-8
Poggiorsini – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   1-3
Riposa: Football Club Santeramo

22° Giornata – 30|03|2024

Altamura Calcio A 5 – Azetium Rutigliano   6-2
Audax Rutigliano – Public Molfetta   2-1
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Academy Giovinazzo   6-1
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Poggiorsini   4-4
San Ferdinando C5 – Nettuno Bisceglie   7-1
Football Club Santeramo – Soccer Altamura   3-5
Riposa: Boemondo C5

21° Giornata – 23|03|2024

Academy Giovinazzo – Eraclio Calcio A 5   5-1
Azetium Rutigliano – Football Club Santeramo   3-7
Nettuno Bisceglie – Audax Rutigliano   6-3
Poggiorsini – Altamura Calcio A 5   1-3
Public Molfetta – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   4-4
Soccer Altamura – Boemondo C5   2-2
Riposa: San Ferdinando C5

20° Giornata – 09|03|2024

Altamura Calcio A 5 – Academy Giovinazzo   6-6
Boemondo C5 – Football Club Santeramo   7-2
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Nettuno Bisceglie   5-1
Poggiorsini – Azetium Rutigliano   3-3
San Ferdinando C5 – Soccer Altamura   6-1
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Public Molfetta   2-7
Riposa: Audax Rutigliano

19° Giornata – 02|03|2024

Academy Giovinazzo – Poggiorsini   6-0
Azetium Rutigliano – Boemondo C5   4-6
Football Club Santeramo – San Ferdinando C5   3-10
Nettuno Bisceglie – Eraclio Calcio A 5   3-7
Public Molfetta – Altamura Calcio A 5   2-3
Soccer Altamura – Audax Rutigliano   2-5
Riposa: Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5

18° Giornata – 24|02|2024

Altamura Calcio A 5 – Nettuno Bisceglie   5-1
Audax Rutigliano – Football Club Santeramo   8-2
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Soccer Altamura   5-4
Poggiorsini – Public Molfetta   4-1
San Ferdinando C5 – Boemondo C5   1-4
Academy Giovinazzo – Azetium Rutigliano   8-1
Riposa: Eraclio Calcio A 5

17° Giornata – 17|02|2024

Public Molfetta – Academy Giovinazzo   3-4
Azetium Rutigliano – San Ferdinando C5   1-7
Boemondo C5 – Audax Rutigliano   6-1
Nettuno Bisceglie – Poggiorsini   2-6
Soccer Altamura – Eraclio Calcio A 5   3-1
Football Club Santeramo – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   2-4
Riposa: Altamura Calcio A 5

16° Giornata – 10|02|2024

Audax Rutigliano – San Ferdinando C5   4-1
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Boemondo C5   2-1
Public Molfetta – Azetium Rutigliano   6-2
Academy Giovinazzo – Nettuno Bisceglie   8-1
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Football Club Santeramo   3-2
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Soccer Altamura   1-0
Riposa: Poggiorsini

15° Giornata – 03|02|2024

Audax Rutigliano – Azetium Rutigliano   5-2
Boemondo C5 – Eraclio Calcio A 5   4-2
Nettuno Bisceglie – Public Molfetta   3-7
San Ferdinando C5 – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   3-4
Soccer Altamura – Poggiorsini   2-4
Football Club Santeramo – Altamura Calcio A 5   6-3
Riposa: Academy Giovinazzo

14° Giornata – 27|01|2024

Academy Giovinazzo – Soccer Altamura   3-3
Azetium Rutigliano – Nettuno Bisceglie   3-2
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Audax Rutigliano   4-1
Poggiorsini – Football Club Santeramo   3-3
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Boemondo C5   1-2
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – San Ferdinando C5   2-3
Riposa: Public Molfetta

13° Giornata – 20|01|2024

Altamura Calcio A 5 – San Ferdinando C5   7-6
Azetium Rutigliano – Cassano Delle Murge Calcio A 5   4-6
Poggiorsini – Boemondo C5   4-2
Public Molfetta – Soccer Altamura   3-1
Academy Giovinazzo – Football Club Santeramo   3-4
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Audax Rutigliano   4-3
Riposa: Nettuno Bisceglie

12° Giornata – 13|01|2024

Audax Rutigliano – Altamura Calcio A 5   2-4
Boemondo C5 – Academy Giovinazzo   2-3
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Eraclio Calcio A 5   1-0
San Ferdinando C5 – Poggiorsini   7-3
Soccer Altamura – Nettuno Bisceglie   4-1
Football Club Santeramo – Public Molfetta   5-1
Riposa: Azetium Rutigliano

11° Giornata – 23|12|2023

Public Molfetta – Boemondo C5   1-3
Nettuno Bisceglie – Football Club Santeramo   8-4
Academy Giovinazzo – San Ferdinando C5   0-4
Azetium Rutigliano – Eraclio Calcio A 5   1-5
Poggiorsini – Audax Rutigliano   2-2
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   0-1
Riposa: Soccer Altamura

10° Giornata – 16|12|2023

Audax Rutigliano – Academy Giovinazzo   2-3
Boemondo C5 – Nettuno Bisceglie   8-2
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Poggiorsini   2-0
San Ferdinando C5 – Public Molfetta   1-2
Soccer Altamura – Azetium Rutigliano   3-7
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Altamura Calcio A 5   0-4
Riposa: Football Club Santeramo

9° Giornata – 09|12|2023

Academy Giovinazzo – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   3-2
Azetium Rutigliano – Altamura Calcio A 5   2-4
Nettuno Bisceglie – San Ferdinando C5   6-3
Poggiorsini – Eraclio Calcio A 5   7-4
Public Molfetta – Audax Rutigliano   4-2
Soccer Altamura – Football Club Santeramo   0-2
Riposa: Boemondo C5

8° Giornata – 02|12|2023

Audax Rutigliano – Nettuno Bisceglie   4-3
Boemondo C5 – Soccer Altamura   5-0
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Public Molfetta   3-1
Football Club Santeramo – Azetium Rutigliano   4-3
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Poggiorsini   0-0
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Academy Giovinazzo   2-5
Riposa: San Ferdinando C5

7° Giornata – 25|11|2023

Academy Giovinazzo – Altamura Calcio A 5   3-2
Azetium Rutigliano – Poggiorsini   2-2
Nettuno Bisceglie – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   2-6
Public Molfetta – Eraclio Calcio A 5   2-2
Soccer Altamura – San Ferdinando C5   2-2
Football Club Santeramo – Boemondo C5   2-5
Riposa: Audax Rutigliano

6° Giornata – 18|11|2023

Audax Rutigliano – Soccer Altamura   2-1
Boemondo C5 – Azetium Rutigliano   6-3
Poggiorsini – Academy Giovinazzo   3-1
San Ferdinando C5 – Football Club Santeramo   5-1
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Public Molfetta   1-1
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Nettuno Bisceglie   5-4
Riposa: Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5

5° Giornata – 04|11|2023

Azetium Rutigliano – Academy Giovinazzo   4-4
Boemondo C5 – San Ferdinando C5   3-2
Nettuno Bisceglie – Altamura Calcio A 5   9-5
Public Molfetta – Poggiorsini   2-2
Football Club Santeramo – Audax Rutigliano   2-3
Soccer Altamura – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   1-6
Riposa: Eraclio Calcio A 5

4° Giornata – 01|11|2023

Academy Giovinazzo – Public Molfetta   5-4
Audax Rutigliano – Boemondo C5   3-0
Poggiorsini – Nettuno Bisceglie   7-1
San Ferdinando C5 – Azetium Rutigliano   4-1
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – Football Club Santeramo   3-3
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Soccer Altamura   3-4
Riposa:
Altamura Calcio A 5

3° Giornata – 28|10|2023

Azetium Rutigliano – Public Molfetta   2-4
Boemondo C5 – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   5-3
Nettuno Bisceglie – Academy Giovinazzo   4-7
San Ferdinando C5 – Audax Rutigliano   4-4
Football Club Santeramo – Eraclio Calcio A 5   2-1
Soccer Altamura – Altamura Calcio A 5   2-3
Riposa: Poggiorsini

2° Giornata – 14|10|2023

Azetium Rutigliano – Audax Rutigliano   1-2
Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5 – San Ferdinando C5   4-1
Poggiorsini – Soccer Altamura   5-2
Eraclio Calcio A 5 – Boemondo C5   2-2
Altamura Calcio A 5 – Football Club Santeramo   4-0
Public Molfetta – Nettuno Bisceglie   4-3
Riposa
: Academy Giovinazzo

1° Giornata – 07|10|2023

Audax Rutigliano – Cassano delle Murge Calcio A 5   3-1
Boemondo C5 – Altamura Calcio A 5   5-3
Nettuno Bisceglie – Azetium Rutigliano   2-5
San Ferdinando C5 – Eraclio Calcio A 5   2-3
Soccer Altamura – Academy Giovinazzo   0-3
Football Club Santeramo – Poggiorsini   1-4
Riposa:
Public Molfetta