Serie C1 20-21

Serie C1 2021

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C1

1° Giornata – 24|04|2021

Dream Team Palo – Castellana
Futsal Andria – Futsal Noci 2019
Futsal Brindisi – Futsal Barletta

2° Giornata – 01|05|2021

Castellana – Futsal Andria
Futsal Barletta – Dream Team Palo
Futsal Noci 2019 – Futsal Brindisi

3° Giornata – 04|05|2021

Castellana – Futsal Noci 2019
Futsal Andria – Futsal Barletta
Futsal Brindisi – Dream Team Palo

4° Giornata – 08|05|2021

Dream Team Palo – Futsal Noci 2019
Futsal Barletta – Castellana
Futsal Brindisi – Futsal Andria

5° Giornata – 15|05|2021

Castellana – Futsal Brindisi
Futsal Andria – Dream Team Palo
Futsal Noci 2019 – Futsal Barletta


Serie C1 2020-2021

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1186600311516
2166510281711
3155500351817
411632116133
5105311251411
610531122148
7852211416-2
8752122528-3
9762132226-4
10662041222-10
11551221517-2
12561232530-5
13351041217-5
14361051120-9
1515014818-10
16060061531-16



Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C1

6° Giornata – 24|10|2020

Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie – Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo   2-6
Alta Futsal – New Team Putignano   Rinviata
Dream Team Palo Del Colle – Virtus San Michele   3-2
Futsal Andria – Azzurri Conversano   4-4
Futsal Barletta – Audace Monopoli  Rinviata
Futsal Brindisi – Futsal Noci   Rinviata
Volare Polignano – San Ferdinando   2-1
Castellana – Aradeo   6-3



5° Giornata – 17|10|2020

Aradeo – Futsal Barletta   3-8
Audace Monopoli – Futsal Brindisi   1-6
Azzurri Conversano – Dream Team Palo Del Colle   2-3
Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo – Volare Polignano   7-6
Futsal Noci – Alta Futsal   3-7
San Ferdinando – Futsal Andria   4-5
Virtus San Michele – Castellana   2-6
New Team Putignano – Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie   1-3

4° Giornata – 13|10|2020

Alta Futsal – Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie   1-2
Castellana – Azzurri Conversano   4-3
Dream Team Palo Del Colle – San Ferdinando   5-2
Futsal Andria – Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo   27/10/2020   ore 21.00
Futsal Barletta – Virtus San Michele   5-4
Futsal Brindisi – Aradeo   4-2
Futsal Noci – Audace Monopoli   1-2
Volare Polignano – New Team Putignano   1-1

3° Giornata – 10|10|2020

Aradeo – Futsal Noci   4-3
Audace Monopoli – Alta Futsal   4-4
Azzurri Conversano – Futsal Barletta   3-9
Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie – Volare Polignano   1-3
Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo – Dream Team Palo Del Colle   7-7
San Ferdinando – Castellana   4-6
New Team Putignano – Futsal Andria  1-4
Virtus San Michele – Futsal Brindisi   2-0

2° Giornata – 03|10|2020

Alta Futsal – Volare Polignano   2-2
Audace Monopoli – Aradeo   4-4
Castellana – Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo   6-1
Dream Team Palo Del Colle – New Team Putignano   7-3
Futsal Andria – Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie   8-3
Futsal Barletta – San Ferdinando   6-3
Futsal Brindisi – Azzurri Conversano   8-8
Futsal Noci – Virtus San Michele   3-0

1° Giornata – 26|09|2020

Aradeo – Alta Futsal   6-1
Azzurri Conversano – Futsal Noci   4-2
Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie – Dream Team Palo Del Colle   1-3
Futsal Monte Sant’Angelo – Futsal Barletta   4-7
San Ferdinando – Futsal Brindisi   1-7
New Team Putignano – Castellana   2-3
Virtus San Michele – Audace Monopoli   1-3
Volare Polignano – Futsal Andria   2-1