Under 19 Girone T 23-24

Under 19 Girone T 2023-2024

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
15720190119749148
2462015141425983
3452014331195564
4442014241324983
5312010191041004
62720901190117-27
7242073106268-6
81520431391151-60
91520431393174-81
10820221665189-124
11720221632116-84

Risultati Calcio a 5 Under 19 Girone T

22° Giornata – 17|03|2024

Football Latiano – Maschito   5-7
Futsal Noci – Città di Potenza   2-2
Sammichele – Itria   3-4
Taranto – Alta Futsal   9-4
Bernalda – Senise   11-1
Riposa: Castellana

21° Giornata – 10|03|2024

Alta Futsal – Futsal Noci   2-1
Itria – Castellana   2-3
Senise – Taranto   1-11
Città di Potenza – Football Latiano   6-1
Maschito – Sammichele   6-2
Riposa: Bernalda

20° Giornata – 03|03|2024

Football Latiano – Alta Futsal   10-7
Castellana – Maschito   5-2
Sammichele – Città di Potenza   3-1
Futsal Noci – Senise   5-5
Taranto – Bernalda   6-2
Riposa: Itria

19° Giornata – 25|02|2024

Città di Potenza – Castellana   1-7
Senise – Football Latiano   14-9
Bernalda – Futsal Noci   10-0
Maschito – Itria   4-12
Alta Futsal – Sammichele   2-6
Riposa: Taranto

18° Giornata – 18|02|2024

Castellana – Alta Futsal   10-3
Football Latiano – Bernalda   9-10
Itria – Città di Potenza   5-2
Sammichele – Senise   7-4
Futsal Noci – Taranto   1-6
Riposa: Maschito

17° Giornata – 11|02|2024

Senise – Castellana   1-11
Città di Potenza – Maschito   8-1
Taranto – Football Latiano   6-1
Alta Futsal – Itria   2-12
Bernalda – Sammichele   4-1
Riposa: Futsal Noci

16° Giornata – 04|02|2024

Sammichele – Taranto   5-3
Maschito – Alta Futsal   8-2
Castellana – Bernalda   7-1
Football Latiano – Futsal Noci   6-0
Itria – Senise   13-4
Riposa: Città di Potenza

15° Giornata – 28|01|2024

Senise – Maschito   6-12
Alta Futsal – Città di Potenza   4-8
Futsal Noci – Sammichele   0-3
Taranto – Castellana   5-0
Bernalda – Itria   4-5
Riposa: Football Latiano

14° Giornata – 21|01|2024

Castellana – Futsal Noci   7-0
Itria – Taranto   7-4
Città di Potenza – Senise   7-4
Maschito – Bernalda   5-9
Sammichele – Football Latiano   3-3
Riposa: Alta Futsal

13° Giornata – 14|01|2024

Futsal Noci – Itria   0-6
Senise – Alta Futsal   11-9
Football Latiano – Castellana   7-7
Taranto – Maschito   10-1
Bernalda – Città di Potenza   7-4
Riposa: Sammichele

12° Giornata – 07|01|2024

Alta Futsal – Bernalda   1-11
Itria – Football Latiano   21-2
Città di Potenza – New Taranto   5-9
Castellana – Sammichele   4-2
Maschito – Futsal Noci   6-1
Riposa: Senise

11° Giornata – 21|12|2023

Alta Futsal – Taranto   4-9
Città di Potenza – Futsal Noci   11-1
Maschito – Football Latiano   8-4
Itria – Sammichele   8-3
Senise – Bernalda   1-7
Riposa: Castellana

10° Giornata – 17|12|2023

Futsal Noci – Alta Futsal   3-6
Football Latiano – Città di Potenza   5-12
Castellana – Itria   2-3
Taranto – Senise   5-2
Sammichele – Maschito   2-5
Riposa: Bernalda

9° Giornata – 10|12|2023

Alta Futsal – Football Latiano   3-3
Città di Potenza – Sammichele   3-1
Maschito – Castellana   2-9
Bernalda – Taranto   4-4
Senise – Futsal Noci   9-5
Riposa: Itria

8° Giornata – 03|12|2023

Itria – Maschito   10-0
Sammichele – Alta Futsal   10-1
Football Latiano – Senise   7-2
Castellana – Città di Potenza   2-4
Futsal Noci – Bernalda   0-9
Riposa: Taranto

7° Giornata – 26|11|2023

Alta Futsal – Castellana   0-15
Città di Potenza – Itria   6-12
Senise – Sammichele   4-4
Taranto – Futsal Noci   8-0
Bernalda – Football Latiano   9-3
Riposa: Maschito

6° Giornata – 19|11|2023

Castellana – Senise   11-1
Maschito – Città di Potenza   4-9
Football Latiano – Taranto   2-7
Itria – Alta Futsal   27-2
Sammichele – Futsal Noci   0-4
Riposa: Bernalda

5° Giornata – 12|11|2023

Alta Futsal – Maschito   2-5
Futsal Noci – Football Latiano   5-3
Senise – Itria   2-20
Taranto – Sammichele   3-3
Bernalda – Castellana   5-4
Riposa: Città di Potenza

4° Giornata – 05|11|2023

Castellana – Taranto   4-4
Città di Potenza – Alta Futsal   8-3
Sammichele – Futsal Noci   3-1
Maschito – Senise   9-4
Itria – Bernalda   5-4
Riposa: Football Latiano

3° Giornata – 29|10|2023

Futsal Noci – Castellana   3-10
Football Latiano – Sammichele   6-1
Senise – Città di Potenza   11-5
Taranto – Itria   0-5
Bernalda – Maschito   6-0
Riposa: Alta Futsal

2° Giornata – 22|10|2023

Città di Potenza – Bernalda   1-10
Maschito – Taranto   3-7
Itria – Futsal Noci   6-0
Alta Futsal – Senise   6-6
Castellana – Football Latiano   11-3
Riposa: Sammichele

1° Giornata – 15|10|2023

Football Latiano – Itria   2-14
Taranto – Città di Potenza   8-1
Sammichele – Castellana   0-3
Futsal Noci – Maschito   4-3
Bernalda – Alta Futsal   17-2
Riposa
: Senise