Under 19 Girone S 23-24

Under 19 Girone S 2023-2024

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
141181323873849
235181125764531
335181053633825
43418104453476
528188465153-2
623187294951-2
7211863956560
8181853104265-23
9111832136597-32
10918231354106-52

Risultati Calcio a 5 Under 19 Girone S

18° Giornata – 10|03|2024

Audace Monopoli – Volare Polignano   1-1
Aquile Molfetta – Diaz   4-1
Dream Team Palo – Bulldog Capurso   4-1
Futsal Bitonto – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   0-3
Defender Giovinazzo – Canosa   10-3

17° Giornata – 25|02|2024

Volare Polignano – Futsal Bitonto   3-2
Bulldog Capurso – Aquile Molfetta   6-2
Diaz – Audace Monopoli   1-6
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Defender Giovinazzo   2-3
Canosa – Dream Team Palo   3-3

16° Giornata – 18|02|2024

Audace Monopoli – Canosa   5-1
Futsal Bitonto – Dream Team Palo   3-2
Bulldog Capurso – Defender Giovinazzo   3-7
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Aquile Molfetta   5-5
Diaz – Volare Polignano   2-4

15° Giornata – 11|02|2024

Volare Polignano – Aquile Molfetta   4-1
Canosa – Futsal Bitonto   5-8
Bulldog Capurso – Diaz   12-3
Dream Team Palo – Defender Giovinazzo   1-3
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Audace Monopoli   3-3

14° Giornata – 04|02|2024

Futsal Bitonto – Bulldog Capurso   2-2
Audace Monopoli – Defender Giovinazzo   1-1
Volare Polignano – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   4-2
Aquile Molfetta – Dream Team Palo   1-0
Diaz – Canosa   6-5

13° Giornata – 28|01|2024

Dream Team Palo – Audace Monopoli   2-5
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Diaz   7-3
Canosa – Aquile Molfetta   5-6
Defender Giovinazzo – Futsal Bitonto   4-2
Bulldog Capurso – Volare Polignano   3-6

12° Giornata – 21|01|2024

Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Bulldog Capurso   5-4
Aquile Molfetta – Defender Giovinazzo   3-3
Diaz – Dream Team Palo   3-5
Audace Monopoli – Futsal Bitonto   5-0
Volare Polignano – Canosa   4-4

11° Giornata – 14|01|2024

Futsal Bitonto – Diaz   3-6
Audace Monopoli – Aquile Molfetta   3-0
Canosa – Bulldog Capurso   2-1
Dream Team Palo – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   3-0
Defender Giovinazzo – Volare Polignano   3-1

10° Giornata – 07|01|2024

Aquile Molfetta – Futsal Bitonto   3-2
Diaz – Defender Giovinazzo   1-9
Bulldog Capurso – Audace Monopoli   4-4
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Canosa   7-2
Volare Polignano – Dream Team Palo   0-6 a tav.

9° Giornata – 17|12|2023

Bulldog Capurso – Dream Team Palo   1-2
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Futsal Bitonto   7-0
Canosa – Defender Giovinazzo   3-7
Diaz – Aquile Molfetta   3-3
Volare Polignano – Audace Monopoli   1-1

8° Giornata – 03|12|2023

Futsal Bitonto – Volare Polignano   3-3
Audace Monopoli – Diaz   4-2
Defender Giovinazzo – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-3
Dream Team Palo – Canosa   4-3
Aquile Molfetta – Bulldog Capurso   0-3

7° Giornata – 26|11|2023

Bulldog Capurso – Defender Giovinazzo   1-5
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Aquile Molfetta   3-2
Canosa – Audace Monopoli   4-9
Dream Team Palo – Futsal Bitonto   3-5
Volare Polignano – Diaz   5-2

6° Giornata – 19|11|2023

Aquile Molfetta – Volare Polignano   7-2
Futsal Bitonto – Canosa   4-1
Diaz – Bulldog Capurso   5-5
Defender Giovinazzo – Dream Team Palo   5-3
Audace Monopoli – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-5

5° Giornata – 12|11|2023

Defender Giovinazzo – Audace Monopoli   5-1
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Volare Polignano   4-1
Bulldog Capurso – Futsal Bitonto   1-2
Canosa – Diaz   11-6
Dream Team Palo – Aquile Molfetta   2-2

4° Giornata – 05|11|2023

Aquile Molfetta – Canosa   4-2
Futsal Bitonto – Defender Giovinazzo   0-8
Audace Monopoli – Dream Team Palo   3-2
Volare Polignano – Bulldog Capurso   2-1
Diaz – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   2-8

3° Giornata – 29|10|2023

Bulldog Capurso – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   1-0
Futsal Bitonto – Audace Monopoli   2-4
Canosa – Volare Polignano   2-6
Defender Giovinazzo – Aquile Molfetta   4-5
Dream Team Palo – Diaz   5-2

2° Giornata – 22|10|2023

Aquile Molfetta – Audace Monopoli   1-4
Bulldog Capurso – Canosa   3-2
Diaz – Futsal Bitonto   3-3
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia – Dream Team Palo   8-1
Volare Polignano – Defender Giovinazzo   3-2

1° Giornata – 15|10|2023

Audace Monopoli – Bulldog Capurso   2-3
Defender Giovinazzo – Diaz   6-2
Dream Team Palo – Volare Polignano   1-3
Futsal Bitonto – Aquile Molfetta   1-2
Canosa – Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia   7-4