Serie C2 Girone B 22-23

Serie C2 Girone B 2022-2023

PosTeamPuntiPGVNPFADR
1187601331815
2167511331617
3158503413011
415750229209
515750230246
6146420311714
71384132427-3
812840433276
910831422220
10973042224-2
11973041827-9
12672052037-17
13371061530-15
14270251624-8
15170162044-24

Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C2 Girone A

8° Giornata – 19|11|2022

Medania Sport – Gioco Calcio Tra Amici   7-2
Atletico Noci – Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa   5-4
Cocoon Fasano – Futura Martina   4-2
Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo – Futsal Ostuni   Rinviata
Olympique Ostuni – B&W Leverano   5-3
Real Five Carovigno – Sportinsieme Sogliano   6-2
New Team Putignano – Futsal Lecce Monsellato   Rinviata

7° Giornata – 15|11|2022

Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa – New Team Putignano   4-3
Atletico Noci – Futsal Ostuni   4-2
B&W Leverano – Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo   5-5
Futsal Lecce Monsellato – Cocoon Fasano   5-0
Futura Martina – Thuriae   4-7
Sportinsieme Sogliano – Medania Sport   1-4
Gioco Calcio Tra Amici – Olympique Ostuni   3-0
Riposa: Real Five Carovigno

6° Giornata – 12|11|2022

Cocoon Fasano – Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa   6-4
B&W Leverano – Gioco Calcio Tra Amici   3-8
Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo – Atletico Noci   4-2
New Team Putignano – Futsal Ostuni   2-3
Real Five Carovigno – Futura Martina   1-4
Thuriae – Futsal Lecce Monsellato   5-2
Olympique Ostuni – Sportinsieme Sogliano   4-7
Riposa: Medania Sport

5° Giornata – 05|11|2022

Sportinsieme Sogliano – B&W Leverano   5-4
Atletico Noci – New Team Putignano   3-3
Cocoon Fasano – Futsal Ostuni   2-3
Futsal Lecce Monsellato – Real Five Carovigno   1-3
Futura Martina – Medania Sport   2-4
Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa – Thuriae   11-3
Gioco Calcio Tra Amici – Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo   3-3
Riposa: Olympique Ostuni

4° Giornata – 01|11|2022

Medania Sport – Futsal Lecce Monsellato   7-3
Cocoon Fasano – Atletico Noci   2-1
Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo – New Team Putignano   4-2
Real Five Carovigno – Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa   8-2
Thuriae – Futsal Ostuni   4-1
Gioco Calcio Tra Amici – Sportinsieme Sogliano   5-1
Futura Martina – Olympique Ostuni   6-1
Riposa: B&W Leverano

3° Giornata – 29|10|2022

Sportinsieme Sogliano – Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo   2-8
Atletico Noci – Thuriae   0-4
Futsal Ostuni – Real Five Carovigno   2-7
Futura Martina – B&W Leverano   9-3
Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa – Medania Sport   7-1
New Team Putignano – Cocoon Fasano   2-2
Futsal Lecce Monsellato – Olympique Ostuni   3-2
Riposa: Gioco Calcio Tra Amici

2° Giornata – 22|10|2022

Medania Sport – Futsal Ostuni   7-2
Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo – Cocoon Fasano   7-3
Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa – Olympique Ostuni   3-2
Real Five Carovigno – Atletico Noci   0-6
Thuriae – New Team Putignano   4-1
Futsal Lecce Monsellato – B&W Leverano   6-0
Gioco Calcio Tra Amici – Futura Martina   5-0
Riposa: Sportinsieme Sogliano

1° Giornata – 15|10|2022

Cocoon Fasano – Thuriae   5-3
Atletico Noci – Medania Sport   1-3
Futura Martina – Sportinsieme Sogliano   6-2
Mec Sport Futsal Ginosa – B&W Leverano   6-2
New Team Putignano – Real Five Carovigno   3-4
Futsal Lecce Monsellato – Gioco Calcio Tra Amici   2-7
Futsal Ostuni – Olympique Ostuni   5-1
Riposa: Futsal Veglie Salvatore Russo